Thule Ridealong Lite 2

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
from £94.959 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• Child bike seat
• DualBeam suspension system absorbs vibrations
• Universal quick-release mount for easy installation
• Handguards, 3-point safety harness
• Water-repellent, for children from 9 months to 6 years, up to 22 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.13 / Unit

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule RideAlong Lite 2 frame mount child bike seat Zen Lime Green NEW 100211
Thule RideAlong Lite 2 frame mount child bike seat Zen Lime Green NEW 100211, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat - Light Gray - Free Shipping 100210
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat - Light Gray - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.13 / Unit
Thule Ridealong Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Light gray, One-Size 100210-THU-UP
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector and safety light attachment point Ensures a perfect fit as your child grows thanks to the single-hand adjustable foot rests and foot straps Integrated protection wings safeguard your child’s hands when the bike is leaned against a wall Seat can be mounted/dismounted from bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, fitting most bike frames (28-40 mm diameter round frames and maximum 40 x 55 mm oval frames) Smooth, comfortable ride for your child due to the DualBeam suspension system that absorbs road shock
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Ridealong Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Light gray, One-Size
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector and safety light attachment point Ensures a perfect fit as your child grows thanks to the single-hand adjustable foot rests and foot straps Integrated protection wings safeguard your child’s hands when the bike is leaned against a wall Seat can be mounted/dismounted from bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, fitting most bike frames (28-40 mm diameter round frames and maximum 40 x 55 mm oval frames) Smooth, comfortable ride for your child due to the DualBeam suspension system that absorbs road shock
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Light Grey 100210
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Light Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Ride Along Lite 2-Zen Lime 100211
Thule Ride Along Lite 2-Zen Lime, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Ridealong Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Zen lime, One-Size
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector and safety light attachment point Ensures a perfect fit as your child grows thanks to the single-hand adjustable foot rests and foot straps Integrated protection wings safeguard your child’s hands when the bike is leaned against a wall Seat can be mounted/dismounted from bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, fitting most bike frames (28-40 mm diameter round frames and maximum 40 x 55 mm oval frames) Smooth, comfortable ride for your child due to the DualBeam suspension system that absorbs road shock
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat - Zen Lime - Free Shipping 100211
Thule Ride Along Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat - Zen Lime - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Thule Ridealong Lite 2 Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Dark gray, One-Size
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector and safety light attachment point Ensures a perfect fit as your child grows thanks to the single-hand adjustable foot rests and foot straps Integrated protection wings safeguard your child’s hands when the bike is leaned against a wall Seat can be mounted/dismounted from bike in seconds with the universal quick-release bracket, fitting most bike frames (28-40 mm diameter round frames and maximum 40 x 55 mm oval frames) Smooth, comfortable ride for your child due to the DualBeam suspension system that absorbs road shock
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child bike seat
DualBeam suspension system absorbs vibrations
Universal quick-release mount for easy installation
Handguards, 3-point safety harness
Water-repellent, for children from 9 months to 6 years, up to 22 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 4 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 19 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
£140.51
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)Compare 12 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£139.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.13 / Unit
NN4-Online
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel