Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount

Manufacturer: Hamax
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
from £109.99to £124.994 offersManufacturer: Hamax
• Child bike seat
• Suitable for children from 9 months up to a maximum of 22 kg
• Easy and secure installation
• Adjustable footrests and seating position
• Improved visibility through reflectors and one-handed operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMAX 414223 Portabebe Zenith Relax Al Cuadro gray/black for adults, designed for everyday use, black, gray HAM553051
HAMAX positions this portabebe hamax zenith relax well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Black
Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Zenith Relax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black HAM553051
Hamax Zenith Relax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hamax Zenith Relax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black HAM553051
Hamax Zenith Relax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child bike seat
Suitable for children from 9 months up to a maximum of 22 kg
Easy and secure installation
Adjustable footrests and seating position
Improved visibility through reflectors and one-handed operation

Price History

1M 3M
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hamax

Hamax Kiss Basic
£65.99
Hamax Kiss BasicCompare 13 Prices
Hamax Caress + frame mount
£144.99
Hamax Caress + frame mountCompare 12 Prices
Hamax Caress + luggage rack mount
£144.99
Hamax Caress + luggage rack mountCompare 14 Prices
Hamax Amiga
£74.99
Hamax AmigaCompare 13 Prices
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Hamax AmazeCompare 17 Prices
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Hamax Zenith + Mounting BracketCompare 4 Prices
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Hamax SiestaCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel