Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)

Price History
• Child bike seat
• Age: Up to 6 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Safety: Dual beam suspension system, integrated reflector, safety belt lock, metal lock
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable strap, adjustable footrests and foot straps
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - Free Shipping 12021304
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.71 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Midnight Black 12021301 NEW
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Midnight Black 12021301 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Majolica blue, One-Size 12021302-THU
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Fennel tan, One-Size 12021304
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - Yepp 2 Maxi ~ frame-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Midnight Black (12021301)
THULE - Yepp 2 Maxi ~ frame-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Midnight Black (12021301), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - Yepp 2 Maxi ~ frame-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Agave Green (12021305) NEW
THULE - Yepp 2 Maxi ~ frame-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Agave Green (12021305) NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Black THY12041201
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Black THY12041201
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Nutria Green THY12041204
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Nutria Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Mid Blue THY12041202
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Mid Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Soft Sand THY12041203
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Soft Sand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Nutria Green THY12041204
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Nutria Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Soft Sand THY12041203
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Soft Sand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Mid Blue THY12041202
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat Frame Mount Mid Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - Free Shipping 12021302
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Aegean blue, One-Size 15699960
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Agave, One-Size
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Alaska blue, One-Size 12021306-THU
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£171.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 6 years
Dimensions
Weight:5 kg
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable strap, adjustable footrests and foot straps
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness
Safety:Dual beam suspension system, integrated reflector, safety belt lock, metal lock

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£158.41
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 1 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
£149.99
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HDCompare 12 Prices
Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£99.44
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 6 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 1 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£123.50
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 15 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 7 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£80.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bobike Exclusive maxi
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hamax Caress + frame mount
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£107.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (frame mounting)
opieoils
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.71 / Unit
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
NN4-Online
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel