Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
from £122.99to £149.9919 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount by Thule
• Suitable for children from 9 months up to 6 years, supports up to 22 kg
• Universal carrier system for easy installation on bicycles
• Adjustable, padded 5-point safety harness with magnetic safety buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Blue - Free Shipping 12080234
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Blue - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.48 / Unit
THULE - Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat ~ Snow White (12080233) NEW
THULE - Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat ~ Snow White (12080233) NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 maxi Rack mount child bike 12080236-THU
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort|Available in frame, rack, and front versions|Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort|Soft and shock-absorbing seat that lets your child travel in comfort|Universal rack mount system for quick and easy mounting of the child bike seat on your bike|Water-repellent materials make the seat easy to clean and to keep dry| Available in frame, rack, and front versions Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 maxi Rack mount child bike
Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort|Available in frame, rack, and front versions|Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort|Soft and shock-absorbing seat that lets your child travel in comfort|Universal rack mount system for quick and easy mounting of the child bike seat on your bike|Water-repellent materials make the seat easy to clean and to keep dry| Available in frame, rack, and front versions Lightweight yet sturdy seat combining a hard outer shell with soft padding for premium child comfort
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat aquamarine blue 12080234
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat aquamarine blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Bike Mint green, One-Size 12080235-THU
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Bike Snow white, One-Size 12080233-THU
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£128.08
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Bike Monument gray, One-Size 12080232-THU
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Brown - Free Shipping 12080236
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Brown - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping 12080235
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - White - Free Shipping 12080233
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - White - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat 12080235
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat chocolate brown 12080236
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat chocolate brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat 12080235
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat snow white Child bike seat 12080233
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat snow white Child bike seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
BNIB - Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount ChildSeat - BLACK -Bicycle Cycle Bike THYN80231
BNIB - Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount ChildSeat - BLACK -Bicycle Cycle Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat midnight black 12080231
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi rack mount child bike seat midnight black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Bike Monument gray, One-Size
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Bike Midnight black, One-Size
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Rack Mount by Thule
Suitable for children from 9 months up to 6 years, supports up to 22 kg
Universal carrier system for easy installation on bicycles
Adjustable, padded 5-point safety harness with magnetic safety buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 4 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 9 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
£140.51
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)Compare 12 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£139.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bobike Exclusive maxi
£138.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
£142.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
opieoils
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.48 / Unit
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel