Thule Yepp 2 Mini

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
from £97.13to £125.9914 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Child bicycle seat
• Age: Up to 3 years
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Safety: Metal lock, hand rest, child-proof safety belt lock
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable strap, adjustable footrests, and foot straps
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat; stem mount; Majolica Blue THY12021151
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat; stem mount; Majolica Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£97.13
Shipping: Free
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat; stem mount; Fennel Tan THY12021153
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat; stem mount; Fennel Tan, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£97.13
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Alaska blue, One-Size 12021106
Soft and shock-absorbing foam seat that lets your child travel in comfort Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Available in frame, rack, and front versions Easy mounting of the child bike seat on your bike – compatible with most bike models Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size 12021150
Soft and shock-absorbing foam seat that lets your child travel in comfort Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Available in frame, rack, and front versions Easy mounting of the child bike seat on your bike – compatible with most bike models Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Black THY12041101
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Black THY12041101
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Mid Blue THY12041102
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Mid Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Majolica Blue THY12021151
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Majolica Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Majolica Blue THY12021151
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Yepp 2 Mini Front Seat Stem Mount Majolica Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Majolica blue, One-Size 12021151
Soft and shock-absorbing foam seat that lets your child travel in comfort Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Available in frame, rack, and front versions Easy mounting of the child bike seat on your bike – compatible with most bike models Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat, stem mount, Aegean Blue
Thule Thule Yepp 2 Mini front seat, stem mount, Aegean Blue, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - 12021151
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - 12021151, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - 12021153
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - 12021153, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Black - 12021150 - Quality
Thule Yepp 2 Mini - Front Mount Child Bike Seat - Black - 12021150 - Quality, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.99 / Unit
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 3 years
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable strap, adjustable footrests, and foot straps
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness
Safety:Metal lock, hand rest, child-proof safety belt lock

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 4 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 19 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 9 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
£140.51
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)Compare 12 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£139.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£97.13
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£97.13
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel