Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack

Manufacturer: Urban Iki
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
from £89.99to £95.662 offersManufacturer: Urban Iki
• Child bike seat for rear mounting
• Safety features: 5-point harness system, lockable
• Ergonomic design with adjustable footrests
• Suitable for children from 9 months to 6 years, max. 22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urban Iki Rear Seat TA-KE Carrier Bincho Black UNKRSTCM001.1
Rear Seat TA-KE Carrier Bincho Black
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Urban Iki Rear Seat TA-KE Carrier Mount Bincho Black UNKRSTCM001
Urban Iki Rear Seat TA-KE Carrier Mount Bincho Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child bike seat for rear mounting
Safety features: 5-point harness system, lockable
Ergonomic design with adjustable footrests
Suitable for children from 9 months to 6 years, max. 22 kg

Price History

1M
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WeeRide Safefront
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£91.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£91.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hamax Amiga
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel