Hamax Amiga

Manufacturer: Hamax
Hamax Amiga
from £74.99to £99.1013 offersManufacturer: Hamax
• Child Seat Amiga
• For children from approx. 9 months up to 22 kg
• Adjustable 3-point harness
• Mounting with bracket and steel rod
• Carrier adapter for luggage racks 120-175 mm, 10-20 mm thick, ISO 11243:2016, load capacity 27 kg, Caress manufactured from May 2023
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hamax Amiga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat: Dark Grey/Red HAM551061
Lightweight child bike seat which fits most bikes. Removeable padding. Reflective in the back for improved visibility. Spring-loaded, you will hear a «click» when the bracket is safely locked. Simple mounting – only four screws.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Red HAM551061
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
HAMAX AMIGA DARK GREY CHILD BIKE SEAT W/GREEN PADDING - FRAME MOUNT HAM551054
HAMAX AMIGA DARK GREY CHILD BIKE SEAT W/GREEN PADDING - FRAME MOUNT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version - Dark Grey HAM551057
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version - Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red HAM551061
Hamax Amiga Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red HAM551061
Hamax Amiga Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Green HAM551054
Hamax Amiga Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Green HAM551054
Hamax Amiga Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey HAM551057
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey HAM551057
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY/RED HAM551061
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY/RED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY/GREEN HAM551054
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY/GREEN, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY HAM551057
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat 2022: DARK GREY, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£99.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Amiga
For children from approx. 9 months up to 22 kg
Adjustable 3-point harness
Mounting with bracket and steel rod
Carrier adapter for luggage racks 120-175 mm, 10-20 mm thick, ISO 11243:2016, load capacity 27 kg, Caress manufactured from May 2023

Price History

1M 3M
Hamax Amiga
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hamax

Hamax Kiss Basic
£65.99
Hamax Kiss BasicCompare 13 Prices
Hamax Caress + frame mount
£144.99
Hamax Caress + frame mountCompare 12 Prices
Hamax Caress + luggage rack mount
£144.99
Hamax Caress + luggage rack mountCompare 14 Prices
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Hamax AmazeCompare 17 Prices
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Hamax Zenith + Mounting BracketCompare 4 Prices
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Hamax SiestaCompare 8 Prices
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame MountCompare 4 Prices
Hamax Amiga
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel