Bobike Go Mini

Manufacturer: Bobike
from £68.90to £74.995 offersManufacturer: Bobike
• Child bike seat for handlebar mounting
• Suitable for children weighing 9 to 15 kg
• Double-walled construction for safety
• Three-point safety harness with Easy-Click buckle
• Tool-free height-adjustable footrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bobike Go Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOBIKE 8012500006 Go Mini Front Bike Seat for Babies and Toddlers for Steering Tube – Safe, Adjustable, Comfortable and Stylish for Babies 9 Months to 3 Years, Up to 15kg, Mint B0BYP38XBN
SAFETY: Features a double-walled design for extra protection, a childproof safety buckle, and complies with EN14344:2022, TÜV-SÜD-SÜD, and GS MARK safety standards Adjustable 3-point harness ensures a secure and snug fit for your child COMFORT: Includes a waterproof, removable cushion for easy cleaning and replacement Adjustable footrests in 5 positions with rubber straps and one-handed adjustments make setup simple and stress-free VERSATILITY: Fits standard head tubes (Ø 22–32mm) and MTB steering tubes (1-1/8”) An A-head adapter is available for threadless setups Compatible with e-bikes up to 25km/h and allows easy seat transfer between bikes with a second bracket DESIGN: Compact and ergonomic, providing ample space for the parent to cycle and dismount comfortably Sleek Dutch design with pastel colors, crafted to be functional and stylish, perfect for urban rides or countryside adventures EASE OF USE: Quick, tool-free installation with an intuitive universal mount The lightweight construction (minimum seat tube length: 35mm) ensures stability and ease of use, making it suitable for daily commutes or family outings
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
BOBIKE 8012500002 Go Mini Front Bike Seat for Babies and Toddlers for Steering Tube – Safe, Adjustable, Comfortable and Stylish for Babies 9 Months to 3 Years, Up to 15kg, Vanilla Cupcake B07YN4RSVL
SAFETY: Features a double-walled design for extra protection, a childproof safety buckle, and complies with EN14344:2022, TÜV-SÜD-SÜD, and GS MARK safety standards Adjustable 3-point harness ensures a secure and snug fit for your child COMFORT: Includes a waterproof, removable cushion for easy cleaning and replacement Adjustable footrests in 5 positions with rubber straps and one-handed adjustments make setup simple and stress-free VERSATILITY: Fits standard head tubes (Ø 22–32mm) and MTB steering tubes (1-1/8”) An A-head adapter is available for threadless setups Compatible with e-bikes up to 25km/h and allows easy seat transfer between bikes with a second bracket DESIGN: Compact and ergonomic, providing ample space for the parent to cycle and dismount comfortably Sleek Dutch design with pastel colors, crafted to be functional and stylish, perfect for urban rides or countryside adventures EASE OF USE: Quick, tool-free installation with an intuitive universal mount The lightweight construction (minimum seat tube length: 35mm) ensures stability and ease of use, making it suitable for daily commutes or family outings
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
BOBIKE 8012500003 Go Mini Front Bike Seat for Babies and Toddlers for Steering Tube – Safe, Adjustable, Comfortable and Stylish for Babies 9 Months to 3 Years, Up to 15kg, Mint Marshmallow 10969891
SAFETY: Features a double-walled design for extra protection, a childproof safety buckle, and complies with EN14344:2022, TÜV-SÜD-SÜD, and GS MARK safety standards Adjustable 3-point harness ensures a secure and snug fit for your child COMFORT: Includes a waterproof, removable cushion for easy cleaning and replacement Adjustable footrests in 5 positions with rubber straps and one-handed adjustments make setup simple and stress-free VERSATILITY: Fits standard head tubes (Ø 22–32mm) and MTB steering tubes (1-1/8”) An A-head adapter is available for threadless setups Compatible with e-bikes up to 25km/h and allows easy seat transfer between bikes with a second bracket DESIGN: Compact and ergonomic, providing ample space for the parent to cycle and dismount comfortably Sleek Dutch design with pastel colors, crafted to be functional and stylish, perfect for urban rides or countryside adventures EASE OF USE: Quick, tool-free installation with an intuitive universal mount The lightweight construction (minimum seat tube length: 35mm) ensures stability and ease of use, making it suitable for daily commutes or family outings
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOBIKE 8012500003 Go Mini Front Bike Seat for Babies and Toddlers for Steering Tube – Safe, Adjustable, Comfortable and Stylish for Babies 9 Months to 3 Years, Up to 15kg, Mint Marshmallow B07YN4P182
SAFETY: Features a double-walled design for extra protection, a childproof safety buckle, and complies with EN14344:2022, TÜV-SÜD-SÜD, and GS MARK safety standards Adjustable 3-point harness ensures a secure and snug fit for your child COMFORT: Includes a waterproof, removable cushion for easy cleaning and replacement Adjustable footrests in 5 positions with rubber straps and one-handed adjustments make setup simple and stress-free VERSATILITY: Fits standard head tubes (Ø 22–32mm) and MTB steering tubes (1-1/8”) An A-head adapter is available for threadless setups Compatible with e-bikes up to 25km/h and allows easy seat transfer between bikes with a second bracket DESIGN: Compact and ergonomic, providing ample space for the parent to cycle and dismount comfortably Sleek Dutch design with pastel colors, crafted to be functional and stylish, perfect for urban rides or countryside adventures EASE OF USE: Quick, tool-free installation with an intuitive universal mount The lightweight construction (minimum seat tube length: 35mm) ensures stability and ease of use, making it suitable for daily commutes or family outings
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
BOBIKE 8012500008 Go Mini Front Bike Seat for Babies and Toddlers for Steering Tube – Safe, Adjustable, Comfortable and Stylish for Babies 9 Months to 3 Years, Up to 15kg, Urban Black B0CNWRNP15
SAFETY: Features a double-walled design for extra protection, a childproof safety buckle, and complies with EN14344:2022, TÜV-SÜD-SÜD, and GS MARK safety standards Adjustable 3-point harness ensures a secure and snug fit for your child COMFORT: Includes a waterproof, removable cushion for easy cleaning and replacement Adjustable footrests in 5 positions with rubber straps and one-handed adjustments make setup simple and stress-free VERSATILITY: Fits standard head tubes (Ø 22–32mm) and MTB steering tubes (1-1/8”) An A-head adapter is available for threadless setups Compatible with e-bikes up to 25km/h and allows easy seat transfer between bikes with a second bracket DESIGN: Compact and ergonomic, providing ample space for the parent to cycle and dismount comfortably Sleek Dutch design with pastel colors, crafted to be functional and stylish, perfect for urban rides or countryside adventures EASE OF USE: Quick, tool-free installation with an intuitive universal mount The lightweight construction (minimum seat tube length: 35mm) ensures stability and ease of use, making it suitable for daily commutes or family outings
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child bike seat for handlebar mounting
Suitable for children weighing 9 to 15 kg
Double-walled construction for safety
Three-point safety harness with Easy-Click buckle
Tool-free height-adjustable footrests

Price History

1M 3M
Bobike Go Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bobike

Bobike Exclusive Tour Plus Frame
£159.42
Bobike Exclusive Tour Plus FrameCompare 1 Prices
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-DCompare 2 Prices
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Bobike Exclusive Evolve MiniCompare 5 Prices
Bobike Exclusive maxi
£138.11
Bobike Exclusive maxiCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel