Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
from £140.51to £171.9812 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Children's bicycle seat
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Padded 5-point safety harness
• Safety: Integrated reflector, child-safe magnetic safety belt buckle
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable footrests and foot straps
• Helmet Notch: No
• Weight: 4.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping 12080255
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£140.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.00 / Unit
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 maxi frame mount Child Bike Seat Midnight Black 12080251 NEW
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 maxi frame mount Child Bike Seat Midnight Black 12080251 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Mint green, One-Size 12080255
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Monument gray, One-Size 19555744
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat snow white Child bike seat 12080253
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat snow white Child bike seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat 12080255
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat mint green Child bike seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - White - Free Shipping 12080253
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - White - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat aquamarine blue Child bike s 12080254
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat aquamarine blue Child bike s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat aquamarine blue 12080254
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi frame mount child bike seat aquamarine blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Childseat Black THY12081201
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Childseat Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size 19555740
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mount Child Bike Seat Aquamarine, One-Size 12080254-THU
Magnetic childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and conveniently Added visibility thanks to built-in reflector Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions
prodImage
£171.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.6 kg
Properties
Helmet Notch:No
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable footrests and foot straps
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Padded 5-point safety harness
Safety:Integrated reflector, child-safe magnetic safety belt buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 5 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 15 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 9 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HD
£142.50
Thule Yepp 2 MIK HDCompare 8 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bobike Exclusive maxi
£138.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Amaze
£118.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bobike ONE Maxi 1P & EB-D
£112.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
opieoils
prodImage
£140.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.00 / Unit
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel