Kids Ride Shotgun MTB front child seat

Manufacturer: Kids Ride Shotgun
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB front child seat
from £84.99to £119.993 offersManufacturer: Kids Ride Shotgun
• Child bicycle seat
• Age: Up to 5 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable width, angle, and saddle position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB front child seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kids Ride Shotgun Front Mounted MTB Seat 2-5yr Old - Black KRS-SB
Kids Ride Shotgun Front Mounted MTB Seat 2-5yr Old - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB Seat in Black KRS-SB
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB Seat in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£85.00
£89.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Shotgun Child Seat 2-5 yrs KRS-SB
Shotgun Child Seat 2-5 yrs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
£123.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 5 years
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable width, angle, and saddle position

Price History

1M 3M
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB front child seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hamax Amiga
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kids Ride Shotgun MTB front child seat
highonbikes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £4.50
discountbikestore10
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel