Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (carrier rack mounting)

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (carrier rack mounting)
from £89.9519 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• Child bicycle seat
• Age: Up to 6 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Safety: Integrated reflector and attachment point, seat belt buckle
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable footrests and foot straps, adjustable strap
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Child Bike Seat - Rack Mount
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Child Bike Seat - Rack Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
THULE - Yepp 2 maxi rack-mounted Child Bike Seat Fennel Tan (12021204) **NEW**
THULE - Yepp 2 maxi rack-mounted Child Bike Seat Fennel Tan (12021204) **NEW**, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Majolica blue, One-Size 12021202-THU
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size B09Z2SDQYM
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Aegean blue, One-Size 12021203
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - Yepp 2 maxi rack-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Aegean Blue (12021203) *NEW*
THULE - Yepp 2 maxi rack-mounted Child Bike Seat ~ Aegean Blue (12021203) *NEW*, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat/Rack Mount Majolica Blue/Navy Blue/Blue - One Size THY12021202
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat/Rack Mount Majolica Blue/Navy Blue/Blue - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat/Rack Mount Majolica Blue/Navy Blue/Blue - One Size THY12021202
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat/Rack Mount Majolica Blue/Navy Blue/Blue - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Fennel Orange / Tan - One Size THY12021204
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Fennel Orange / Tan - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Fennel Orange / Tan - One Size THY12021204
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Fennel Orange / Tan - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Alaska Light Grey - One Size THY12021206
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Alaska Light Grey - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Alaska Light Grey - One Size THY12021206
Thule Bicycle Yepp 2 Maxi Rear Seat / Rack Mount Alaska Light Grey - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Fennel tan, One-Size 12021204
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 maxi 12021202
Thule Yepp 2 maxi 12021202, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - Free Shipping 12021202
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Majolica Blue - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - Free Shipping 12021204
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Fennel Tan - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Aegean Blue - Free Shipping 12021203
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mounted Child Bike Seat - Aegean Blue - Free Shipping, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule BNIB - Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Rear Seat - Navy Blue / Blue - THY12021202
BNIB - Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Child Rear Seat - Navy Blue / Blue - THY12021202, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Agave, One-Size
Adjustable footrests and footstraps ensure a perfect fit as your child grows Adjustable padded five-point safety harness for a safe, custom fit and maximum child comfort Available in frame, rack, and front versions Built-in reflector and safety light attachment point for increased visibility Childproof safety buckle secures your child quickly and easily
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 6 years
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable footrests and foot straps, adjustable strap
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness
Safety:Integrated reflector and attachment point, seat belt buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (carrier rack mounting)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Sapling
£298.18
Thule SaplingCompare 3 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 mini
£112.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 miniCompare 4 Prices
Thule Yepp 2 Mini
£97.13
Thule Yepp 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt Maxi
£138.60
Thule Yepp Nexxt MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)
£122.99
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (carrier mount)Compare 19 Prices
Thule Ridealong Lite 2
£94.95
Thule Ridealong Lite 2Compare 9 Prices
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)
£140.51
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi (frame mount)Compare 12 Prices
Thule Sleek
£547.79
Thule SleekCompare 1 Prices
Thule RideAlong
£139.00
Thule RideAlongCompare 1 Prices
Thule Urban Glide Mesh Cover
£34.99
Thule Urban Glide Mesh CoverCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urban Iki Ta-ke luggage rack
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polisport Groovy MIK-HD
£86.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
WeeRide Safefront
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bobike Exclusive Evolve Mini
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hamax Zenith + Mounting Bracket
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hamax Siesta
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hamax Zenith Relax + Frame Mount
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi (carrier rack mounting)
biketart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel