Thule Shield pannier 17 l

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
from £96.99to £123.802 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle pannier bag
• Volume: 17 L
• Material: Synthetic
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Yellow, Large B084YS17Y7
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Thule, Thule Shield Pannier 17L - Black B0848ZVR46
Includes one 17L pannier bag Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£123.80
£153.96
Shipping: £30.16
with shipping: £30.16
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Volume:17 L
Material:Synthetic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 16 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£97.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £30.16
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel