Thule Chariot Cab 2

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chariot Cab 2
from £934.961 offerManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle Trailer
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Load Capacity: Up to 45 kg
• Number of Children max. : 2
• Weight per Child max. : 22 kg
• Seat Height: 71 Centimetre
• Shoulder Width: 57 cm
• Cargo Space: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Chariot Cab 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule, Chariot Cab 2, Trailer/Stroller, Aluminium/Cypress Green, Uni, Unisex-Adult B08WC99FPR
Maximum weight of the child 2x22 kg maximum weight capacity of the stroller 45 kg Dimensions folded 110 x 80 x 46 cm; Weight 16.5 kg Shoulder width 57 cm; Seat height 71 cm; Through the door 80 cm Seatbelt A 5 points; Children 1 or 2
prodImage
£934.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15.89 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 45 kg
Number of Children max. :2
Weight per Child max. :22 kg
Seat Height:71 Centimetre
Shoulder Width:57 cm
Cargo Space:Yes
Clutch:Axle
Safety belt: 5-point

Price History

1M
Thule Chariot Cab 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
prodImage
£934.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel