Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1

Price History
• Bicycle Trailer Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Two ezClick jogging tow arms, a 16-inch wheel with quick release lever
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chariot All-terrain Kit Aluminum/black, Single 20201301
Convenient tracking adjustment to make sure the carrier tracks straight
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chariot All-terrain Kit Aluminum/black, Single 20201301
Convenient tracking adjustment to make sure the carrier tracks straight
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum
Set Consisting of
Two ezClick jogging tow arms, a 16-inch wheel with quick release lever

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,459.99
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite 2
£829.00
Thule Chariot Lite 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£103.78
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 10 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 4 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£115.30
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 2 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 8 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
£56.38
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)Compare 5 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 6 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel