Therm-A-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Regular
from £294.50to £294.632 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Outer Material: 20D Polyester w/ DWR, Primary Lining: 650 Fill Duck Nikwax Hydrophobic Down RDS, Secondary Lining: 20D Polyester Taffeta
• SynergyLink™ Connectors for Attachment to Sleeping Pad
• Toe-asis™ Foot Warmer Pocket, Chamber Construction for Maximum Warmth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Down Sleeping Bag, Thermarest Sleeping Bags Size: Regular 13156
SynergyLink connectors for connecting to a mat for optimum comfort and heat efficiency Maximum warmth with light weight thanks to functional distribution of the down With mesh walls for maximum loft and optimum heat distribution Insulating chamber construction warms cold feet quickly Loops for quilts and blankets
prodImage
£294.50
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Down Sleeping Bag, Thermarest Sleeping Bags Size: Regular UK-13156
SynergyLink connectors for connecting to a mat for optimum comfort and heat efficiency Maximum warmth with light weight thanks to functional distribution of the down With mesh walls for maximum loft and optimum heat distribution Insulating chamber construction warms cold feet quickly Loops for quilts and blankets
prodImage
£294.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Bag
Material: Outer Material: 20D Polyester w/ DWR, Primary Lining: 650 Fill Duck Nikwax Hydrophobic Down RDS, Secondary Lining: 20D Polyester Taffeta
SynergyLink™ Connectors for Attachment to Sleeping Pad
Toe-asis™ Foot Warmer Pocket, Chamber Construction for Maximum Warmth

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Questar 20F/-6C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Long
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£305.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Regular
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel