Therm-A-Rest MondoKing 3D XXL

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest MondoKing 3D XXL
from £229.49to £229.502 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Temperature suitability: no limit
• Package Dimensions: W82 cm x H17 cm
• Body Width: 82 cm
• Body Length: 203 cm
• Material Thickness: 10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest MondoKing 3D XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest MondoKing 3D XXL Sleeping Mat
Thermarest MondoKing 3D XXL Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Mondoking 3d XX Large Sleep Mat One Size Blue 13226
Stable comfort: 10cm stabilized attic provides home comfort anywhere StrataCore Construction: Offering an impressive warmth ratio, StrataCore uses a continuous layer of thermal foam nestled between alternating ridges of air and foam COMFORTABLE FABRIC - Soft stretch knit fabric provides luxury breathability and plush surface Giant sleeping surface: vertical side walls maximise usable sleeping surface
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W82 cm x H17 cm
Body Width:82 cm
Body Length:203 cm
Material Thickness:10 Centimetre
Weight:2,500 g
Mat
Material:Polyester
Self-Inflating:Yes
Temperature suitability: no limit

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest MondoKing 3D XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.21
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Extreme Mat Large
£226.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Comfort PlusXT Insulated large
£244.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Large
£267.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel