The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24

Price History
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Hiking backpack
• Material: recycled 210D ripstop nylon; recycled 600D polyester
• Mesh back panel: Yes
• Chest strap: Yes
• Front pocket: Yes
• Phone pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Duck Green/New Taupe Gr B0DV5N2FFX
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Duck Green/New Taupe Gr B0DV5KQDMW
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24L Backpack, Duck Green/New Taupe Gr B0DV5N2FFX
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking backpack
Material: recycled 210D ripstop nylon; recycled 600D polyester
Mesh back panel: Yes
Chest strap: Yes
Front pocket: Yes
Phone pocket: Yes
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: No
Emergency whistle: No
Internal pocket integrated: Yes
Hip belt: Yes
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: Yes
Capacity in liters: 24 L
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer pocket: No
Rain cover integrated: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: Yes
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: Yes
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooler pocket: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound pocket: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Women's Trail Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£99.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£99.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Verge 32L
£107.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£90.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel