The North Face Borealis Mini

• Mini version of the popular Borealis backpack
• Capacity of 10 liters
• Elastic cord on the front for extra storage
• Padded shoulder straps and carrying handle
• 15" laptop compartment and main compartment with internal pocket
• Two elastic side pockets with smartphone pocket
• Made from 100% recycled polyester
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£66.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI NF0A52SW4HF1
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI NF0A52SW4HF1
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI NF0A52SW4HF1
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI NF0A52SW4HF1
The North Face Backpack BOREALIS MINI Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Mini 10L Backpack, Pearl Stone/Frost Grey/ B0F9J8G8FL
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face Borealis Mini Backpack, Chroma Purple Light Heather/Hushed Lavender, One Size NF0A52SW
DescriptionThe Borealis Mini Backpack will carry a small load and still has the iconic front bungee system of its bigger sibling. External...
prodImage
£97.82
Shipping: Free
The North Face Borealis Mini Backpack, White Dune/TNF Black, One Size NF0A52SW
prodImage
£100.01
Shipping: Free
The North Face Borealis Mini Backpack, Periwinkle Glow/Summit Navy/Lemon Mist, One Size NF0A52SW
prodImage
£102.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini version of the popular Borealis backpack
Capacity of 10 liters
Elastic cord on the front for extra storage
Padded shoulder straps and carrying handle
15" laptop compartment and main compartment with internal pocket
Two elastic side pockets with smartphone pocket
Made from 100% recycled polyester

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Borealis Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Race Air 10
£65.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£65.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£69.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£65.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£65.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£72.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£65.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel