The North Face Base Camp Fuse Box Backpack

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £115.00to £144.009 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Olive Green/Black Colour-Block Design
• Padded Mesh Back Panel
• Logo Print on Front, Top Zipper
• Adjustable Padded Shoulder Straps
• Interior: Laptop Compartment, Bottle Holder
• Good On You Sustainability Rating: 4/5
• The North Face City Backpack BASE CAMP FUSE BOX
• Made from Durable Base Camp Duffel Fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Fuse Box Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Fuse Box 30L Backpack, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N B0DCP53PLZ
Padded back panel and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying Top lid with large zippers provides easy access to main compartment Side compression straps External front pocket with secure zip
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face - base camp fuse box backpack d2fd84de-d7fa-4e04-91fc-fbadcfb9a801
Top handle | Adjustable straps | Side buckles | Logo print | Zip closure
prodImage
£115.00
£125.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Fuse Box 30L Backpack, Forest Olive/Tnf Black B0DCP5MV8N
Padded back panel and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying Top lid with large zippers provides easy access to main compartment Side compression straps External front pocket with secure zip
prodImage
£120.35
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Fuse Box Unisex Backpack - Adult (Pack of 1), Caraway Seed/Sycamore, Taglia unica, Sports Backpack B0FYPS6VS4
Made from the same fabric as the durable Base Camp Duffel; compatible with laptops Numerous secure pockets, clips and other storage options ideal for both commuters and adventurers Size not specified; capacity not specified
prodImage
£126.29
Shipping: Free
The North Face - recycled polyester base camp fuse box backpack c553640c-2cf2-4649-a429-a8a38b306e3b
Top handle | Adjustable straps | Side buckles | Logo print | Zip closure
prodImage
£144.00
£154.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Fuse Box 30L Backpack, Gravel/Khaki Stone B0DCP51G3R
Padded back panel and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying Top lid with large zippers provides easy access to main compartment Side compression straps External front pocket with secure zip
prodImage
£127.82
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Fuse Box 30L Backpack, Duck Green/Tnf Black B0DV5LF6BM
The sturdy Base Camp fabric makes this backpack durable Padded back and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying Top lid with large zippers allows easy access to main compartment External pocket with secure front zip Internal secure mesh pocket with zipper and key hook, plus a second internal pocket for more organization
prodImage
£127.82
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Fuse Box 30L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black/Npf B0D9894V6G
Padded back panel and shoulder straps for comfortable carrying Top lid with large zippers provides easy access to main compartment Side compression straps External front pocket with secure zip
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Backpack TNF Black One Size B0BCG8V656
Padded back panel and shoulder straps for a comfortable carry Side compression straps Internal, secure-zip mesh pocket with a key clip plus a second internal pocket for more organisation Webbing straps on front of bag offer additional places to clip gear Water bottle holder inside the main compartment
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Olive Green/Black Colour-Block Design
Padded Mesh Back Panel
Logo Print on Front, Top Zipper
Adjustable Padded Shoulder Straps
Interior: Laptop Compartment, Bottle Holder
Good On You Sustainability Rating: 4/5
The North Face City Backpack BASE CAMP FUSE BOX
Made from Durable Base Camp Duffel Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Fuse Box Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Escapist 30
£115.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£120.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£126.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel