Tamiya US M3 Stuart Late Production (300035360)
Manufacturer: Tamiya
- Recreation of the US M3 Stuart Tank
- Scale: 1:35
- High precision fit and detail accuracy
- Self-assembly, instructions included
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya US M3 Stuart Late Production (300035360)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tamiya
Popular Products

Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49

Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35360 US Light Tank M3 Stuart Late Prod 1:35 Tank Model Kit
TAMIYA 35360 US Light Tank M3 Stuart Late Prod 1:35 Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35360 M3 U.S. Light Tank STUART Late Production 1/35 Scale
Tamiya 35360 M3 U.S. Light Tank STUART Late Production 1/35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£28.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35360-1:35 US M3 Stuart Late Production, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Hobby, Crafts, Gluing, Model Kit, Model, Assembly, Unpainted B07C4T3X6Q
Consistent performance Wide range of features Durable construction

£29.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35360 US Light Tank M3 Stuart Late Production (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35360 US Light Tank M3 Stuart Late Production (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£29.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35360 Tamiya 1:35 Scale M3 Stuart Late Production U.S. Light Tank
35360 Tamiya 1:35 Scale M3 Stuart Late Production U.S. Light Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£30.00
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35360
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£30.35
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 M3 Stuart Late Production Plastic Model Kit HC-35360
Tamiya 1:35 M3 Stuart Late Production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£30.88
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 M3 Stuart tank - Late Production TAM35360
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 M3 Stuart tank - Late Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£31.68
£35.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £31.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 M3 Stuart Late Production 35360
Tamiya 1/35 M3 Stuart Late Production, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles

£31.69
£36.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 M3 Stuart Late Production - 35360
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 M3 Stuart Late Production - 35360, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£32.19
£35.68
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 35360 35360-1:35 US M3 Stuart Late Production, Model Making, Plastic Cons TAM35360
TAMIYA 35360 35360-1:35 US M3 Stuart Late Production, Model Making, Plastic Cons, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits

£35.25
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 - M3 Stuart U.S Light Tank Late Production
Tamiya 1/35 - M3 Stuart U.S Light Tank Late Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive

£39.44
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 360 American Light Tank M3 Stuart Late 35360
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 360 American Light Tank M3 Stuart Late, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Recreation of the US M3 Stuart Tank |
| Scale: 1:35 |
| High precision fit and detail accuracy |
| Self-assembly, instructions included |
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya US M3 Stuart Late Production (300035360)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products