Tamiya Sherman M4A3 Howitzer

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £26.95to £59.9510 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Sherman M4A3 Howitzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer 35251
M4A3Sherman105mmHowitzer
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 1:35 Scale 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 1:35 Scale 35251 M4A3 Sherman Tank w 105mm Howitzer Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
£31.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Tamiya M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer A.Troop 35251
Tamiya M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer A.Troop, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 US American M4A3 Sherman tank with 105mm Howitzer TAM35251
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 US American M4A3 Sherman tank with 105mm Howitzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer A.Troop - 35251
Tamiya 1/35 Military - M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer A.Troop - 35251, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35251 M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer (Assault Support) 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35251 M4A3 Sherman 105mm Howitzer (Assault Support) 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
MMD Holdings, LLC Tamiya 300035251 – 1:35 WWII US Sherman M4A3 Howitzer, 4.1 inches (9) ‎TM35251
Tamiya 300035251 – 1:35 WWII US Sherman M4A3 Howitzer, 4.1 inches (9), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Tamiya Sherman M4A3 Howitzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel