Tamiya Russian Heavy Tank JS-2

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £23.49to £68.1714 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Russian Heavy Tank JS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Russian Heavy Tank Js-2 Model 1 - 32571
Tamiya 1/48 Military - Russian Heavy Tank Js-2 Model 1 - 32571, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.49
£26.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz 35289
Tamiya Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz 35289, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035289 – 1: 35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JS 2 ChKZ (2) 10537-B000WOX5EW
The leader in hobby products around the world Made using the highest quality components and materials Test for durabitlity and safety Photo-etched parts included to depict engine intake grille for added detail.1/35 Scale Armor International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035289 – 1: 35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JS 2 ChKZ (2) tam35289
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Models Russian Heavy Tank JS-2 Model Kit TM35289
...
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 ChKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 ChKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 chKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 chKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 ChKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35289 Russian Tank JS-2 Model 1944 ChKZ 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz - 35289
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz - 35289, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
£42.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35289
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz Plastic Model Kit HC-35289
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Russian JS-2 Model 1944 chKZ - 35289 HC-35289
Tamiya 1/35 Russian JS-2 Model 1944 chKZ - 35289, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz 35289
Tamiya Russian Js-2 Model 1944 Chkz, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Russian Heavy Tank JS-2 1944 Model ChKZ | Tamiya 1/35 Scale Military Model
Russian Heavy Tank JS-2 1944 Model ChKZ | Tamiya 1/35 Scale Military Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Russian Heavy Tank JS-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £3.49
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel