Tamiya German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (Mit.Prod.) (300035377)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £22.25to £27.6017 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Length: 140 mm, Width: 30 mm
• Hood can be built open or closed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (Mit.Prod.) (300035377)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1:35 Scale Ref 35377 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Plastic Kit
Tamiya 1:35 Scale Ref 35377 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.25
£25.80
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
TAMIYA 35377-000 Military 35377 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (with Product) Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted 61902431594
Detailed model kit in 1:12 scale. The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35377 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid Production)
35377 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid Production), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.00
£25.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
TAMIYA 35377-000 Military 35377 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (with Product) Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted B091SQ9Q8W
Detailed model kit in 1:12 scale. The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35377-000 Military 35377 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (with Product) Faithful Replica, Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted 61902431594
Detailed model kit in 1:12 scale. The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:35 Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production Plastic Model Kit HC-35377
Tamiya 1:35 Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 WW2 German Kettenkraftrad Mid prod 35377
Tamiya 1/35 WW2 German Kettenkraftrad Mid prod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.68
£28.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £24.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production - 35377
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production - 35377, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.71
£28.20
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35377 Kettenkraftrad Mid Production 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid-Production) - 35377
Tamiya 1/35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid-Production) - 35377, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1:35 - German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad - 35377
Tamiya 1:35 - German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad - 35377, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
£29.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya German Sd.Kfz. 2 Kettenkraftrad Half Track 1:35 Model Kit 35377
Tamiya German Sd.Kfz. 2 Kettenkraftrad Half Track 1:35 Model Kit 35377, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid-Production) 1/35 Kit - 35377 HC-35377
Tamiya German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad (Mid-Production) 1/35 Kit - 35377, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35377 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Plastic Kit
Tamiya 35377 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkraftrad Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35377-000 Military 35377 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (with Product) F ‎35377-000
TAMIYA 35377-000 Military 35377 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (with Product) F, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Length: 140 mm, Width: 30 mm
Hood can be built open or closed

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Sd.Kfz.2 Kettenkrad (Mit.Prod.) (300035377)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
jzncollectables
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: £3.55
Onigiri Shop Japan
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel