Tamiya Brit. Challenger 1 MKZ

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Brit. Challenger 1 MKZ
from £26.95to £33.9919 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Brit. Challenger 1 MKZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35154 British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3)
Tamiya 35154 British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Main Battle Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit T35154
Tamiya branded ready-to-assemble plastic precision static model kit. It is supplied unpainted and is ideal for model makers and painters! Required to complete: cement, paint and finishing supplies. Depicts the iconic British Challenger 1 Mk.3 main battle tank as used in Iraq during the Gulf War Includes two figures to help add detail to the model kit. Ideal for model builders and hobbyists to recreate their own modern British military vehicle. A handy booklet with build instructions is included within the box., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35154 British MBT Challenger 1 Mk.3 (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35154 British MBT Challenger 1 Mk.3 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1:35 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Plastic Model Kit HC-35154
Tamiya 1:35 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya British Challenger 1 Mk.3 35154
Tamiya British Challenger 1 Mk.3, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 scale British Challenger 1 Mk.3 main battle tank 35154
Tamiya 1/35 scale British Challenger 1 Mk.3 main battle tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - British Challenger 1 Mk.3 - 35154
Tamiya 1/35 Military - British Challenger 1 Mk.3 - 35154, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/35 British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3) 35154
Tamiya 1/35 British MBT Challenger 1 (Mk.3) 35154, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.89
£33.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 Challenger 1 Battle Tank Mk.3 Military Model Kit 35154 Scale 1:35
Tamiya 1/35 Challenger 1 Battle Tank Mk.3 Military Model Kit 35154 Scale 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 - 35154 HC-35154
Tamiya 1/35 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 - 35154, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35154 1/35 Military Miniatures Series: British Main Battle Tank Challenge
Tamiya 35154 1/35 Military Miniatures Series: British Main Battle Tank Challenge, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank Plastic Kit
Tamiya 35154 British Challenger 1 Mk.3 Tank Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1:35 British Main Battle Tank Challenger 1 (Mk.3 35154
TAMIYA 1:35 British Main Battle Tank Challenger 1 (Mk.3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35154 British Battle Tank Challenger 1 Mk. III Model Kit Scale 1:35
Tamiya 35154 British Battle Tank Challenger 1 Mk. III Model Kit Scale 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Brit. Challenger 1 MKZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel