Staub Cocotte Casserole 31 cm

Price History
• Casserole pot
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Enamelled
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 31 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Cocotte Casserole 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Oval Cast Iron Cocotte YTMT2007_37982213_92483265
Juicy and tender cooking results due to the special drop texture in the lid. The black matt enamel inside, which is particularly hard-wearing, is especially suitable for crispy frying. This cast iron Cocotte is ideal for energy-efficient frying, cooking, and stewing. Staub Colour: Dark blue, Size: 31cm
prodImage
£385.23
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING STAUB LA COCOTTE 5.5 L Oval Cast iron Casserole baking dish
ZWILLINGSTAUBLACOCOTTE5.5LOvalCastironCasserolebakingdish
prodImage
£595.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
31 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Enamelled
Number of Parts
2
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Cocotte Casserole 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£385.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£595.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel