StarTech.com UUSBHAUB3M

Price History
• 3 m long Micro USB cable
• USB-A to Micro-B connector
• USB 2.0 with a maximum data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
• Connector 1: 4-pin USB Type A male
• Connector 2: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
• Compatible with P/N: KITBXAVHDPEU, KITBXAVHDPUK
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBHAUB3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 3m USB-A to Micro-B Cable - USB 2.0 - Black (UUSBHAUB3M) B008MK3YN0
Supports high speed data transfer rates of up to 480Mbps between a Micro USB (type B) equipped mobile device and a host USB 2.0 (type A) port Aluminum-Mylar Foil with Braided Shielding High quality USB 'A' and USB 'Micro-B connectors Durable PVC construction
prodImage
£9.14
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Startech 3M Micro Usb Cable M/M Usb A To Micro B Charge Or Sync Micro Usb Mobile UUSBHAUB3M
Startech 3M Micro Usb Cable M/M Usb A To Micro B Charge Or Sync Micro Usb Mobile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to Micro B UUSBHAUB3M
Charge or sync Micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on your desktop or mobile computerThe UUSBHAUB3M USB-A to Micro-B Cable (3m) provides a high quality connection between Micro USB-equipped USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as BlackBerry® or Android-based smart phones. digital cameras. PDAs. Tablet PC devices and GPS systems) and a USB-capable computer. for everyday tasks such as data synchronization and file transfers.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality USB-A to Micro B cable is backed by StarTech.com''s Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Transfer data. connect to various USB devices. and provide power while charging your Micro USB device- Durable cable construction ensures maximum lifespan- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Micro USB Cable M/M - USB A to Micro B 124256
Charge or sync Micro USB mobile devices from a standard USB port on your desktop or mobile computer The UUSBHAUB3M USB-A to Micro-B Cable (3m) provides a high quality connection between Micro USB-equipped USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as BlackBerry or Android-based smart phones digital cameras PDAs Tablet PC devices and GPS systems) and a USB-capable computer for everyday tasks such as data synchronization and file transfers. Designed and constructed for maximum durability this high quality USB-A to Micro B cable is backed by StarTech.com''s Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Transfer data connect to various USB devices and provide power while charging your Micro USB device - Durable cable construction ensures maximum lifespan - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 m long Micro USB cable
USB-A to Micro-B connector
USB 2.0 with a maximum data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
Connector 1: 4-pin USB Type A male
Connector 2: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
Compatible with P/N: KITBXAVHDPEU, KITBXAVHDPUK

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com UUSBHAUB3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT7MWH
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
£8.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£10.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH
£10.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£9.14
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel