StarTech.com USPTLSTND

Price History
• Universal smartphone and tablet holder, foldable, multi-angle
• Ergonomic view, hands-free access at any viewing angle
• Cable management on the back for organized connection
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad Pro, Samsung Galaxy Tab S6
• Ultra-portable, folds down to 127 mm x 86 mm x 20 mm
• Non-slip silicone pads protect devices and desk surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Foldable Phone and Tablet Stand, Multi-Angle (USPTLSTND) B07FJ2QPGF
CONNECTIVITY: Cable management cut-out on the back of the smartphone stand allows you to organize cables when connected to a device for charging/data transfer w/ port access from portrait or landscape COMPATIBILITY: Universal smartphone and tablet stand can hold mobile devices such as the iPhone, iPad (incl 10.2" iPad and 11" & 12.9" iPad Pro) or Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 up to (800 g / 1.7 lb) and 0.4" (11 mm) thick ULTRA PORTABLE: Phone and tablet stand holder is foldable, reducing its size to just 127 mm x 86 mm x 20 mm, making the compact phone stand easy to carry in a backpack or messenger bag NON-SLIP & STABLE: The anti-slip silicone padded areas on this cell phone stand for desk protect devices & desktop surfaces from scratches and provide a sturdy base that is stable on any surface International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Phone and Tablet Stand - Foldable Universal Mobile Device USPTLSTND
Portable Multi-Device Stand | AluminumWork in greater comfort. with this portable phone and tablet stand. It holds your mobile device. so you don't have to. You can position your smartphone or tablet at the ideal viewing angle and browse the web. review documents or make calls. with ease.Sleek and Solid SupportMade of durable aluminum. the universal phone and tablet holder provides a stable platform for multiple mobile devices. including most smartphones and 4" to 13" tablets (maximum 11 mm depth) such as the iPad (including the 10.2 iPad and 11" and 12.9" iPad Pro) and Samsung™ Galaxy™ tablet. In brushed aluminum. it makes the perfect iPad or iPhone stand.Maximize your Tablet or Smartphone UseWith this highly adjustable multi-device stand. you can type and swipe without having to hold your tablet or phone in your hand or set it down on your desk.Change your Viewing Angle with EaseSimply move the smartphone and tablet holder up or down for comfortable viewing. The multi-angle tablet stand moves smoothly. so you can adjust your viewing angle with your device still in the stand. The stand supports both landscape and portrait orientation.Easy PortabilityCompact and lightweight. the foldable tablet and cellphone stand is perfect for mobile use or travel. It folds up into a flat form. so you can easily tuck it into your bag.Non-Slip FeetThe stand stays in place on a wide range of surfaces. with four non-slip silicone feet on the bottom surface.The USPTLSTND is backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Startech Phone And Tablet Stand Foldable Universal Mobile Device Holder Smartpho USPTLSTND
Startech Phone And Tablet Stand Foldable Universal Mobile Device Holder Smartpho, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Universal Smartphone and Tablet Stand - Multi Angle - Foldable
View your smartphone or tablet with greater comfort, anywhereyou work or travel Work in greater comfort, with this universal phone and tabletstand.
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Phone and Tablet Stand - Foldable Universal Mobile Device Holder for Smartphones & Tablets - Adjustable Multi-Angle Ergonomic Cell Phone Stand for Desk - Portable - Silver 138395
Portable Multi-Device Stand| Aluminum Work in greater comfort with this portable phone and tablet stand. It holds your mobile device so you don't have to. You can position your smartphone or tablet at the ideal viewing angle and browse the web review documents or make calls with ease. Sleek and Solid Support Made of durable aluminum the universal phone and tablet holder provides a stable platform for multiple mobile devices including most smartphones and 4" to 13" tablets (maximum 11 mm depth) such as the iPad (including the 10.2 iPad and 11" and 12.9" iPad Pro) and Samsung Galaxy tablet. In brushed aluminum it makes the perfect iPad or iPhone stand. Maximize your Tablet or Smartphone Use With this highly adjustable multi-device stand you can type and swipe without having to hold your tablet or phone in your hand or set it down on your desk. Change your Viewing Angle with Ease Simply move the smartphone and tablet holder up or down for comfortable viewing. The multi-angle tablet stand moves smoothly so you can adjust your viewing angle with your device still in the stand. The stand supports both landscape and portrait orientation. Easy Portability Compact and lightweight the foldable tablet and cellphone stand is perfect for mobile use or travel. It folds up into a flat form so you can easily tuck it into your bag. Non-Slip Feet The stand stays in place on a wide range of surfaces with four non-slip silicone feet on the bottom surface. The USPTLSTND is backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - ERGONOMIC VIEWING: The adjustable multi-angle phone and tablet stand offers hands-free access to your smartphone/tablet at any viewing angle; Durable aluminum frame with metallic silver finish - CONNECTIVITY: Cable management cutout on the back of the smartphone stand allows you to organize cables when connected to a device for charging/data transfer w/ port access from portrait or landscape - COMPATIBILITY: Universal smartphone and tablet stand can hold mobile devices such as the iPhone iPad Pro or Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 up to (800 g / 1.7 lb) and 0.4" (11 mm) thick
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal smartphone and tablet holder, foldable, multi-angle
Ergonomic view, hands-free access at any viewing angle
Cable management on the back for organized connection
Compatible with iPhone, iPad Pro, Samsung Galaxy Tab S6
Ultra-portable, folds down to 127 mm x 86 mm x 20 mm
Non-slip silicone pads protect devices and desk surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA300 (90XB06HN-MTO010)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£36.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP122DP
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£28.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel