StarTech.com USB3LINK

Price History
• USB 3.0 data transfer cable for fast file transfer (5 Gbit/s)
• Compatible with Windows and Mac operating systems
• Supports Windows Easy Transfer and PCLinq software for data migration
• Bi-directional data transfer between different operating systems
• Software stored in the cable, no CD or download required
• Length: 1.85 m, Weight: 77 g
• Compatible with Microsoft Windows Vista / 7 / 8 / 8.1, Windows 10, and Apple MacOS X 10.7.5 10.10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3LINK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows. 1.8m (6f USB3LINK
Quickly and easily transfer all of your Windows® or Mac files to your new computerHere’s an easy way to transfer files from your old computer to your new one. This data transfer cable lets you move files quickly over USB 3.0. and works with both Mac and Windows®.Save time setting up your new computerThe transfer cable saves you time and effort when you’re upgrading to a new computer. You can transfer your files and settings quickly over USB 3.0. also known as USB 3.1 Gen 1. with file transfer speeds up to 5 Gbps. Plus. there are no additional drivers to install when connecting your computers. because the necessary software is stored on the cable.Wide compatibility with Mac and PCThe data transfer cable supports a wide range of operating systems. working with Windows and Mac. The USB 3.0 transfer cable lets you transfer files between two computers including Windows to Windows. Windows to Mac. Mac to Windows. and even Mac to Mac.The data transfer cable is compatible with Windows Easy Transfer software for migrating to newer versions of Windows. up to Windows 8. Plus. the built-in PCLinq software also allows file transfers in any direction between compatible operating systems. including Windows 10.The USB3LINK data transfer cable comes in a convenient 2 m (6 ft.) length. and is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac And Windows Fast Usb Transfer Cable USB3LINK
Startech Usb 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac And Windows Fast Usb Transfer Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows 18m (6ft) 43546
Heres an easy way to transfer files from your old computer to your new one. This data transfer cable lets you move files quickly over USB 3.0 and works with both Mac and Windows. Save time setting up your new computer The transfer cable saves you time and effort when youre upgrading to a new computer. You can transfer your files and settings quickly over USB 3.0 also known as USB 3.1 Gen 1 with file transfer speeds up to 5 Gbps. Plus there are no additional drivers to install when connecting your computers because the necessary software is stored on the cable. Wide compatibility with Mac and PC The USB 3.0 transfer cable lets you transfer files between two computers including Windows to Windows Windows to Mac Mac to Windows and even Mac to Mac. The data transfer cable is compatible with Windows Easy Transfer software for migrating to newer versions of Windows up to Windows 8. Through PCLinq the transfer cable supports Windows 8.1. The built-in PCLinq software also allows file transfers in any direction between any compatible operating systems. The data transfer cable supports Mac OS 10.7.5 to 10.10 Windows XP Vista 8 and 7 and Windows 8.1 (with PCLinq). The USB3LINK data transfer cable comes in a convenient 2 m (6 ft.) length and is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows, 6ft (USB3LINK) B00ZR1AD4A
Transfer files from your old computer to your new computer quickly over USB 3.0 (5 Gbps) Wide operating system support, works with Windows and Mac Compatible with Windows Easy Transfer and PCLinq software for migrating to newer versions of Windows (including Windows 10 via PCLinq) PCLinq software for file transfer in any direction between any compatible OS Software is stored on cable - no CD or download required
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows USB3LINK
Hereã¢â€â™s an easy way to transfer files from your old computer toyour new one. This data transfer cable...
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows, Fast USB Transfer ‎USB3LINK
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows, Fast USB Transfer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 data transfer cable for fast file transfer (5 Gbit/s)
Compatible with Windows and Mac operating systems
Supports Windows Easy Transfer and PCLinq software for data migration
Bi-directional data transfer between different operating systems
Software stored in the cable, no CD or download required
Length: 1.85 m, Weight: 77 g
Compatible with Microsoft Windows Vista / 7 / 8 / 8.1, Windows 10, and Apple MacOS X 10.7.5 10.10

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3LINK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£37.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB65AC
£37.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDVGA
£32.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2MW
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
£37.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MB
£33.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Connect C2
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
£37.93
Compare Prices
70 offers
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel