StarTech.com USB2TYPEM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.99to £17.048 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB to 5.5mm DC Plug
• Power cable for P/N: DVI2VGACON, SPDIF2AA, ST122LE, ST122LEA, ST122PROA
• Technology: Shielded, AWG 28
• Connector: 4-pin USB Type A (power only) male
• Plug: 5.5 mm DC plug male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2TYPEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 0.9m USB To 5.5mm Power Cable - Type M Barrel USB2TYPEM
StarTech 0.9m USB To 5.5mm Power Cable - Type M Barrel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
£9.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
StarTech.com 3 ft USB to Type M Barrel 5V DC Power Cable - Power cable - USB (po USB2TYPEM
StarTech.com 3 ft USB to Type M Barrel 5V DC Power Cable - Power cable - USB (po, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£7.73
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3ft (91cm) USB to Type M Barrel Cable, USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Power Cable, Molded USB to Barrel Jack 5V DC Plug B003MQO96U
USB-A TO PLUG TYPE-M: 3ft (91cm) USB-A to Type M (5.5mm outer diameter, 2.1mm inner diameter, center pin positive) coaxial barrel connector cable; This power cable can be used to power any M barrel device at 5V from a standard USB supplying up to 0.9A COMPATIBILITY: Only works with M barrel connections measuring 5.5 OD by 2.1 ID with a positive centre pin; The connected device must use 5V, and a max current of 0.9A; Current supplied is determined by the USB port this cable is plugged into DURABLE: This type-M coaxial power barrel connector (fully molded) with durable PVC jacket for high strength and reliability; Flexible PVC strain relief prevents fraying/damage due to repetitive bending or rough usage SPECS: 3ft (91cm); USB-A; Type M coaxial power (Barrel Power Connector OD:5.50, ID: 2.10); Jacket: PVC; Outer Diam (OD): 4.5mm; 5V at up to 0.9A supplied by a USB port; Aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable - USB to B USB2TYPEM2M
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Cable - USB to B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - 5.5mm 6.6 ft/2 m, Black USB2TYPEM2M
StarTech.com 2m USB to Type M Barrel Cable - 5.5mm 6.6 ft/2 m, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: Free
Startech.Com 2M USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5Mm 5V DC Cable - USB to B USB2TYPEM2M
Startech.Com 2M USB to Type M Barrel Cable - USB to 5.5Mm 5V DC Cable - USB to B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
Startech.Com 3Ft (91Cm) USB to Type M Barrel Cable, USB to 5.5Mm 5V DC Power Cab USB2TYPEM
Startech.Com 3Ft (91Cm) USB to Type M Barrel Cable, USB to 5.5Mm 5V DC Power Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: Free
StarTech com 3ft (91cm) USB to Type M Barrel Cable USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Power Cable Molded USB2TYPEM
com 3ft (91cm) USB to Type M Barrel Cable USB to 5.5mm 5V DC Power Cable Molded, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB to 5.5mm DC Plug
Power cable for P/N: DVI2VGACON, SPDIF2AA, ST122LE, ST122LEA, ST122PROA
Technology: Shielded, AWG 28
Connector: 4-pin USB Type A (power only) male
Plug: 5.5 mm DC plug male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2TYPEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£6.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel