StarTech.com USB2CUBADP

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £7.39to £17.595 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to Micro USB Adapter
• Compatible with USB Type-C mobile devices such as Nokia N1, Nexus 6P/5X & more
• Compact design fits well in any carrying case
• Use your existing Micro-USB cables to charge and sync your USB-C devices
• For external use only
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUBADP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB-C to Micro-USB Adapter - M/F - USB 2.0 USB2CUBADP
StarTech USB-C to Micro-USB Adapter - M/F - USB 2.0 USB2CUBADP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-USB Adapter - M/F - USB 2.0 USB2CUBADP
Connect your USB Type-C mobile device to a USB-A host. using a standard Micro-USB CableThis USB-C to Micro-USB adapter lets you charge and sync USB Type-C mobile devices.  such as the Samsung Galaxy S8. S8+. Nexus 6P. and 5X phones. using a Micro-USB cable.Simply insert the adapter’s USB-C connector into your mobile device. Then. plug your Micro-USB cable into the adapter’s Micro-USB port and connect the cable to the USB-A port on your computer or USB-A wall charger. The compact adapter is portable enough for carrying as a tablet accessory and it reduces the number of cables that you need to carry around with you in order to charge all of your mobile devices.The USB2CUBADP from StarTech.com is backed by a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.The StarTech.com Advantage- Use your existing Micro-USB cables for charging and syncing your newer USB-C devices- Compact design fits nicely into any carrying case- Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB-C to Micro-B Adapter – USB 2.0 Type-C Male to Micro USB Female USB2CUBADP
StarTech USB-C to Micro-B Adapter – USB 2.0 Type-C Male to Micro USB Female, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
More offers
Startech Usb C To Usb Micro B Usb Type C To Usb M / F Usb 2.0 Usb C Connector Us USB2CUBADP
Startech Usb C To Usb Micro B Usb Type C To Usb M / F Usb 2.0 Usb C Connector Us, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Startech - USB2CUBADP - USB 2.0 Type-c To Micro B Female Adaptor
Startech - USB2CUBADP - USB 2.0 Type-c To Micro B Female Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to Micro USB Adapter
Compatible with USB Type-C mobile devices such as Nokia N1, Nexus 6P/5X & more
Compact design fits well in any carrying case
Use your existing Micro-USB cables to charge and sync your USB-C devices
For external use only
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUBADP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell HDMI to DVI Adapter (492-11681)
£8.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£9.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£7.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel