StarTech.com USB2CB50CM

Price History
• USB-C to USB-B printer cable with a length of 0.5 m
• USB 2.0 for fast data transfer at speeds up to 480 Mbps
• Connector 1: USB C, Connector 2: USB B
• Connector gender: Male/Male
• Connector plating: Nickel
• Compatible with USB Type-C printers and other devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 2.0 USB2CB50CM
This USB-Cã¢â„⢠to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB2.0 peripheral devices, such as a portable...
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: Free
StarTech 50cm/1.6ft USB-B to USB-C Cable, USB 2.0, Data Cord (USB2CB50CM)
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer Short 50cm cable perfect for close-range connections and portable applications / USB B cable for connecting your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a portable printer or scanner, or an external drive to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 0.5m USB C to USB B Cable / 50cm USB C Printer Cable / USB Type C to Type B Cable / USB C to B Cable
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1.6ft (50cm) USB-B to USB-C Cable. Data Cord. USB 2.0. US USB2CB50CM
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computerThis USB-C™ to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices. such as a portable printer or scanner. or an external drive to your USB Type-C™ laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.The non-standard 0.5-meter cable is great for close-range connections. It lets you set up in small offsite workspaces. or in a coffee shop or hotel room. so that you can install your equipment without excess cable getting in your way.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1.6ft (50cm) USB-B to USB-C Cable Data Cord USB 2.0 USB-C Data Transfer Cable 0.5 m USB C USB B USB 2.0 0.48 Gbit/s Black 43947
This USB-C to USB-B printer cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a portable printer or scanner or an external drive to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. The non-standard 0.5-meter cable is great for close-range connections. It lets you set up in small offsite workspaces or in a coffee shop or hotel room so that you can install your equipment without excess cable getting in your way. The USB2CB50CM from StarTech.com comes with a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 1.6 ft / 0.5m - USB C Printer Cable - USB C to USB B Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB2CB50CM)
StarTech.comUSBCtoUSBBPrinterCable-1.6ft/0.5m-USBCPrinterCable-USBCtoUSBBCable-USBTypeCtoTypeB(USB2CB50CM)
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-B printer cable with a length of 0.5 m
USB 2.0 for fast data transfer at speeds up to 480 Mbps
Connector 1: USB C, Connector 2: USB B
Connector gender: Male/Male
Connector plating: Nickel
Compatible with USB Type-C printers and other devices

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend TS-HUB2K
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£12.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£13.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2SAT3CB
£12.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£13.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
£11.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel