StarTech.com USB2C5C50CM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £13.72to £20.049 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to USB-C cable with 5A Power Delivery
• Length: 50 cm
• Up to 10 watts power delivery
• Black
• No video support, USB-C 3.0 cable recommended for displays/monitors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 1.5 ft / 0.5m - 5A PD - White - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified - USB Type C Cable - USB C Charging Cable (USB2C5C50CM)
USB C to USB C cable for powering your USB Type-C devices Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices or powering your USB-C laptop / Power your USBC laptop from a USB Type-C wall charger / car charger / power bank Charge a USB Type-C laptop from a docking station / Sync USB-C mobile devices with your USB-C computer USB-IF Certified / Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with a 2-year warranty 0.5m USB Type C Cable / 1.5ft USB C Charging Cable / 1.5 ft USB C Fast Charge Cable / 1.5’ USB C PD Cable / Short USB C Cable
prodImage
£13.72
£18.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 1.5 ft / 0.5m - 5A PD - White - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified - USB Type C Cable - USB C Charging Cable (USB2C5C50CM)
USB C to USB C cable for powering your USB Type-C devices Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices or powering your USB-C laptop / Power your USBC laptop from a USB Type-C wall charger / car charger / power bank Charge a USB Type-C laptop from a docking station / Sync USB-C mobile devices with your USB-C computer USB-IF Certified / Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with a 2-year warranty 0.5m USB Type C Cable / 1.5ft USB C Charging Cable / 1.5 ft USB C Fast Charge Cable / 1.5’ USB C PD Cable / Short USB C Cable
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎StarTech StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 1.5 ft / 0.5m - 5A PD - White - USB 2.0 - US ‎USB2C5C50CM
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 1.5 ft / 0.5m - 5A PD - White - USB 2.0 - US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 2.0 - U USB2C5C50CM
Power your USB Type-C devices. with reduced clutterWith up to 5A (100W) of power output. you can use this USB-C™ to USB-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook Pro. MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™; using a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank.Fast-charge your mobile devicesThe 5A of Power Delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 2.0 cable. which is perfect for people on the move. Decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready. whenever you need them while you're on the road.The short cable lets you set up in small offsite workspaces. or in a coffee shop or hotel room. You can connect a mobile device such as your phone or tablet to your laptop without excess cable getting in your way.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe USB Type-C cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.The USB2C5C50CM from StarTech.com is backed by a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB-C USB 2.0 Data Transfer Cable For MacBook Pro Chromebook USB2C5C50CM
StarTech USB-C USB 2.0 Data Transfer Cable For MacBook Pro Chromebook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 0.5M Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb Typ USB2C5C50CM
Startech 0.5M Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certified Usb Typ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
USB-C CABLE,M-M,0.5M - STARTECH USB2C5C50CM
USB-C CABLE,M-M,0.5M - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT45176 USB-C CABLE M-M 0.5M USB2C5C50CM
RT45176 USB-C CABLE M-M 0.5M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 0.5m USB2C5C50CM
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 0.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.04 / Unit
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable with 5A Power Delivery
Length: 50 cm
Up to 10 watts power delivery
Black
No video support, USB-C 3.0 cable recommended for displays/monitors

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MGR
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300139-010-S
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
£13.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)
£13.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£13.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£13.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MBK
£13.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel