StarTech.com NM9MF

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £6.18to £6.392 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Type: Null modem adapter, Connector: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin
• Plug/socket: DB-9 to DB-9
• Designed for: P/N: EC1S952, EC2S952, PCI2S232485I, PCI2S4851050, PCI2S5502, PEX4S953LP
• Easy to use and install
• Connector 1: DB9, Connector 2: DB9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com NM9MF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com NM9MF DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Adapter, Null Modem Adapter, DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) B000EXPZ4E
Null modem adapter DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) A cost-effective way of converting a straight through cable into a null modem cable Easy to use and intall Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty for P/N: PCI2S232485I
prodImage
£6.18
£10.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com NM9MF DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Adapter, Null Modem Adapter, DB-9
StarTech.com NM9MF DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Adapter, Null Modem Adapter, DB-9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£6.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Type: Null modem adapter, Connector: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin
Plug/socket: DB-9 to DB-9
Designed for: P/N: EC1S952, EC2S952, PCI2S232485I, PCI2S4851050, PCI2S5502, PEX4S953LP
Easy to use and install
Connector 1: DB9, Connector 2: DB9

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com NM9MF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£6.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£6.18
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel