StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
from £54.99to £120.495 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Graphics adapter
• Input: 1 x Mini DisplayPort
• Output: 3 x DisplayPort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 3-Port Multi Monitor Mini to DisplayPort MST Hub Splitter MSTMDP123HD MSTMDP123DP
StarTech 3-Port Multi Monitor Mini to DisplayPort MST Hub Splitter MSTMDP123HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£54.99
£59.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi Monitor Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Multi-Monitor Splitter - 3-Port MST Hub MSTMDP123DP
This MST hub lets you connect three DisplayPort monitors to yourMini DisplayPort computer. MST works on any Windowsã‚â®...
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSTMDP123DP Startech Hub , Mst , Mini Dp 1.2 - 3X Displayport
MSTMDP123DP Startech Hub , Mst , Mini Dp 1.2 - 3X Displayport, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech MSTMDP123DP Mini DisplayPort To Multi-Monitor
StarTech MSTMDP123DP Mini DisplayPort To Multi-Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: 1 x Mini DisplayPort
Output: 3 x DisplayPort

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 3 m (37863)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC3020
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDPRO
£62.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£54.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP123DP
3csonline2008
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.50
ctrlaltsold
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel