StarTech.com HDDVIMM150CM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £13.13to £22.594 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1x HDMI male, 1x DVI-D male
• Cable length: 1.5 m
• Aluminum mylar foil with braided shielding
• Molded connectors with strain relief
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
• Compatible with HDMI® to DVI-D Single Link
• Monitor/AV cables & adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM150CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1.5m HDMI® to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM150CM
Connect an HDMI®-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDDVIMM150CM HDMI® to DVI-D cable comes in a non-standard 1.5 meter / 5 foot cable length allowing for a convenient connection distance and enabling you to position your DVI-D or HDMI-enabled devices as needed.This bi-directional cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology. or enables you to connect an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high-performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI/DVI-D adapter cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Organize your HDMI and DVI-D devices as needed. with less clutter and at a distance that suits your specific requirements. with a unique 1.5 meter cable length- Enables a high-quality. corrosion-free connection through gold-plated contacts- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
HDDVIMM150CM Startech 1.5m Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M
HDDVIMM150CM Startech 1.5m Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
Startech 1.5M 5 Ft.Hdmi To Dvi-D Cable Hdmi To Dvi Adapter / Converter Cable 1X HDDVIMM150CM
Startech 1.5M 5 Ft.Hdmi To Dvi-D Cable Hdmi To Dvi Adapter / Converter Cable 1X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech HDDVIMM150CM 1.5m Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Cable - M/M
StarTech HDDVIMM150CM 1.5m Digital A/V Cable To DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1x HDMI male, 1x DVI-D male
Cable length: 1.5 m
Aluminum mylar foil with braided shielding
Molded connectors with strain relief
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Compatible with HDMI® to DVI-D Single Link
Monitor/AV cables & adapters

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM150CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£11.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£14.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
£11.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel