StarTech.com GLCLXSMRGDST

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com GLCLXSMRGDST
from £39.37to £41.692 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compatible SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
• Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10 km Range
• LC Singlemode, Gigabit Ethernet
• Equivalent to Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
• For Switches & Hubs in Corporate Networks
• Ideal for Long Distances
• Easy Installation and Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com GLCLXSMRGDST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Startech StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE SMF ‎GLCLXSMRGDST
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE SMF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module GLCLXSMRGDST
StarTech Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module GLCLXSMRGDST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, 10 km Range
LC Singlemode, Gigabit Ethernet
Equivalent to Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
For Switches & Hubs in Corporate Networks
Ideal for Long Distances
Easy Installation and Use

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com GLCLXSMRGDST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFPGLCLHSMST
£40.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SFPGESST
£38.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
£37.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MASFP1GBTXST
£41.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com J8177CST
£41.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SFPC1110
£44.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com MASFP1GBLX10
£42.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SFP100BFXST
£34.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMDST
£44.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant (UF-INSTANT)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com GLCLXSMRGDST
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel