StarTech.com SFPGESST

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SFPGESST
from £38.21to £44.293 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compatible with Cisco SFP-GE-S SFP modules
• Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA standards
• Low power consumption of less than 1 W
• Hot-swappable with fiber optic modules
• Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet connections
• Maximum transmission distance of 550 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SFPGESST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎StarTech StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode ‎SFPGESST
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX - ST SFPGESST
Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX - ST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech RT48578 Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE- SFPGESST
RT48578 Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Cisco SFP-GE-S SFP modules
Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA standards
Low power consumption of less than 1 W
Hot-swappable with fiber optic modules
Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet connections
Maximum transmission distance of 550 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SFPGESST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFPGLCLHSMST
£40.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cisco SFP-10G-SR
£35.94
Compare Prices
19 offers
StarTech.com J4859CST
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MASFP1GBTXST
£41.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com J8177CST
£41.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant (UF-INSTANT)
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-81004
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPGESST
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel