Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)

Price History
• Power injector with a power output of 80 watts
• Output voltage of 54 V
• 1 output port (RJ-45)
• Provides grounding and surge protection
• Dimensions: 123 x 65 x 34 mm
• Weight: 299 g
• Suitable for PoE devices
• Compatible with Gigabit LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti POE-54V-80W PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet
EdgePoint PoE Injector. 54V 80WUbiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices:- Surge protection- Clamping protection- Maximum surge discharge- Peak pulse current- AC cable with earth groundElectrostatic discharge (ESD) is the leading cause for outdoor device failures. You can effectively protect against ESD damage using a grounded Ubiquiti PoE Adapter. TOUGHCableTM. and TOUGHCable Connectors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54V-80W POE. 54V. 80W. EdgePoint
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54V-80W POE. 54V. 80W. EdgePoint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54-80W Gigabit,POE-54V-80W
Optimal quality product Latest generation item Reliable Scope Optimal to use Durable item
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54-80W Gigabit,POE-54V-80W 1CI0-BZ8I-HSXU
Optimal quality product Latest generation item Reliable Scope Optimal to use Durable item
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54V-80W PoE adapter
Gigabit PoE Adapter 50V/1.5A (80W) for EdgePoint NetworkingPower over Ethernet (PoE)YesEthernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/sEthernet interface...
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
‎UBIQUITI Networks Ubiquiti Networks POE-54-80W Gigabit,POE-54V-80W Embouts POE-54-80 W Gigabit
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54-80W Gigabit,POE-54V-80W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti LAN (POE) 123 x 65 x 34 mm 299 g POE-54V-80W
EdgePoint PoE Injector, 54V 80W Ubiquiti PoE Adapters provide a variety of features to help protect your PoE devices: - Surge protection - Clamping...
prodImage
£55.04
£61.54
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-54-80W Gigabit,POE-54V-80W 2865003
Optimal quality product Latest generation item Reliable Scope Optimal to use Durable item
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power injector with a power output of 80 watts
Output voltage of 54 V
1 output port (RJ-45)
Provides grounding and surge protection
Dimensions: 123 x 65 x 34 mm
Weight: 299 g
Suitable for PoE devices
Compatible with Gigabit LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-81004
£33.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPoE Gen2 (F-POE-G2)
£34.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFP100BFXST
£30.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SM321A
£32.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet MFB-F20
£25.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com J8177CST
£35.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5310-T
£37.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DN-81010
£31.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)
£28.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel