MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)
from £28.52to £54.996 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
• Supports 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T cabling
• Data transfer rate of 1 Gbps
• Compatible with 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE
• Plug-in module form factor
• Supports bidirectional data connections up to 100m
• Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 and SFP MSA standards
• RJ-45 connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 Gigabit SFP to RJ45 converter 10/100/1000M copper module
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 Gigabit SFP to RJ45 converter 10/100/1000M copper module, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S-RJ01 network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module. compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.- Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links- 100m transmission over unshielded- Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002- Compliant with SFP MSA- RoHSCompliance- Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus- RJ-45 connector- Hot Pluggable SFP footprint- +3.3V single power supply- Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage S-RJ01 MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000B S-RJ01-OS
Origin Storage S-RJ01 MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45 Copper 100m)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M Copper Module
Mikrotik S-RJ01 Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Transmission distance (max): 0.1 km. Data transfer rate: 1.25 Gbit/s. Certification: RoHS
prodImage
£47.07
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S-RJ01 network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
MikrotikS-RJ01networkswitchmoduleGigabitEthernet
prodImage
£54.99
£61.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Supports 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T cabling
Data transfer rate of 1 Gbps
Compatible with 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE
Plug-in module form factor
Supports bidirectional data connections up to 100m
Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 and SFP MSA standards
RJ-45 connector

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.83
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.62
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Linksys MFEFX1
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000SXST
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-81200
£24.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
3COM 3CSFP91
£27.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco GLC-SX-MM
£27.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR
£31.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DEM-311GT
£27.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SFPGLCSXMMST
£26.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DN-81000
£24.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-TLX
£26.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SFP/RJ45 Module (S-RJ01)
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel