Stanley STHT1-05894

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £25.995 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• T-track
• Scale: Easy-to-read mm scale
• Cutting function: Notched head for 1220 mm wide panels
• Blade width: 50 mm for easy cutting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.75
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Drywall T Square Metric with Notched Head and 2" Blade, STHT1-05894 B005ZBAG26
Item width: 22.05 inches Easy to read black markings Notched head for cutting a 4" board in 1 sweep 2" blade to cut both sides of an outlet box without moving square Durable blade springs straight no matter how much you flex Blade measures up to 48", head measures 1" - 6" on short & 2" to 16" on long end Easy to read black markings;Notched head for cutting a 4" board in 1 sweep;2" blade to cut both sides of an outlet box without moving square;Durable blade springs straight no matter how much you flex;Blade measures up to 48", head measures 1" - 6" on short & 2" to 16" on long end, Weight: 1.65 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� STHT1-05894 Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft) STHT105894
STANLEY� STHT1-05894 Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY STHT1-05894 Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft) STA105894 STHT105894
STANLEY STHT1-05894 Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft) STA105894, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Hand Tools Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft) STHT105894
Stanley Hand Tools Metric Drywall T-Square 1220mm (4ft), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Drywall T Square 1200mm STHT105894
Stanley Drywall T Square 1200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-track
Scale: Easy-to-read mm scale
Cutting function: Notched head for 1220 mm wide panels
Blade width: 50 mm for easy cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STHT1-05894
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel