Stanley FMST1-71943

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £97.99to £167.7911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool case
• Material: Plastic
• Closure: 2 snap locks
• Dimensions: 500 x 400 x 200 mm
• Weight: 5.61 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71943
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMST1-71943 Fatmax Technician Suitcase STA171943
Thick rubber coated handle Made from tough, reinforced fibreglass Fitted with durable metal latches The suitcase is supplied empty, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Technicians Suitcase STA171943 FMST1-71943
The Stanley FatMax® Technicians Suitcase is made from tough, reinforced fibreglass and is fitted with durable metal latches, a name tag holder...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA171943 Hand Tools FatMax® Technician's Suitcase FMST171943
Stanley STA171943 Hand Tools FatMax® Technician's Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA171943 FatMax Technicians Tool Suitcase FMST171943
Stanley STA171943 FatMax Technicians Tool Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® FatMax® Technician's Suitcase STA171943 FMST171943
STANLEY® FatMax® Technician's Suitcase STA171943, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£121.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Technician's Suitcase FMST171943
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Technician's Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-71943 FatMax� Technician's Suitcase FMST171943
STANLEY� FMST1-71943 FatMax� Technician's Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Technician'S Suitcase STA171943 FMST171943
Stanley Tools Fatmax Technician'S Suitcase STA171943, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£137.41
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-71-943 FatMax Technicians Case Suitcase Tool Box STA171943 FMST171943
Stanley 1-71-943 FatMax Technicians Case Suitcase Tool Box STA171943, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£138.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Technicians Reinforced Fibreglass Tool Case 500mm FMST171943
Stanley FatMax Technicians Reinforced Fibreglass Tool Case 500mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71943 FatMax® Technician's Suitcase FMST171943
Stanley FMST1-71943 FatMax® Technician's Suitcase, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£167.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool case
Material: Plastic
Closure: 2 snap locks
Dimensions: 500 x 400 x 200 mm
Weight: 5.61 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71943
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel