Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack (1-95-611)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £42.5029 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack
• Material: 600 x 600 Denier Cordura Nylon
• Numerous pockets for organized tool storage
• Waterproof plastic base protects against dirt and moisture
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.70
Shipping: Free

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Heavy-Duty Tool Bag Backpack, One Size, Black, 1-95-611 B002ST7FHC
QUICK TOOL ACCESS: Wide opening zip design for quick and convenient access to hand tools, small power tools and parts. PADDED SHOULDER STRAPS: For comfort whilst carrying heavy loads and easy transportation. RIGID WATERPROOF BASE: Protects bag contents from dirt and moisture. REMOVABLE TOOL ORGANISER: With carry handle, for organisation of screwdrivers, pliers and other small tools. PADDED INTERNAL COMPARTMENT: Ideal for electronic devices and documents. INTEGRAL TOOL LOOP: For maximum organisation and storage of large items, such as spirit levels. FRONT ZIP COMPARTMENT: For storing personal belongings securely. DURABLE DESIGN: Made from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric. MAXIMUM LOAD CAPACITY: 20kg MAXIMUM VOLUME: 17 litres, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-95-611 FATMAX® Heavy-Duty Tool Bag Backpack
Stanley 1-95-611 FATMAX® Heavy-Duty Tool Bag Backpack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Electrians Ruck Sack Backpack 1-95-611
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Electrians Ruck Sack Backpack 1-95-611, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Backpack 1-95-611
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Backpack Padded back Compact Reinforced Canvas Large storage area Side pockets STANLEY 1-95-611 FatMax Tool Backpack...
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft B0BFP8HDRM
Product 1: Made from good top quality material that will with stand site working conditions and all weather conditions Product 1: Padded back for comfort and a weightless feel Product 1: Two padded shoulder straps for extra added comfort Product 1: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability Product 2: Tylon Pocket Tapes 5m/16ft + 8m/26ft (Twin Pack)
prodImage
£54.48
£58.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack 1-95-611
This FatMax tool backpack is produced by Stanley. It presents aconvenient way to carry and organise your tools when workingoutside. It has a fully...
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Stanley 1-95-611 backpack Black Nylon
Stanley 1-95-611. Product main colour: Black. Material: Nylon. Dimensions (WxDxH): 360 x 460 x 270 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Fatmax Tool Rucksack Shoulder Back Pack Travel Storage Bag Case, 195611 1-95-611
Stanley Fatmax Tool Rucksack Shoulder Back Pack Travel Storage Bag Case, 195611, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack 195611
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.94 / Unit
Stanley STA195611 Hand Tools FatMax® Tool Backpack 1-95-611
Stanley STA195611 Hand Tools FatMax® Tool Backpack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Padded Tool Backpack 45cm Waterproof Base STA195611 1-95-611
Stanley FatMax Padded Tool Backpack 45cm Waterproof Base STA195611 1-95-611, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack & 0-43-609 Xtreme Torpedo Scaffold Level, 25cm B09C23ZSJ6
Product 1: Made from good top quality material that will with stand site working conditions and all weather conditions Product 1: Padded back for comfort and a weightless feel Product 1: Two padded shoulder straps for extra added comfort Product 1: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability Product 2: Vials accuracy of +/-0.5 mm/m allows for faster and more accurate readings Product 2: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 2: 180 Degree rotating vial can be used to gauge and duplicate existing angles on bends such as pipework Product 2: Rare earth magnets are twice as strong as standard strip magnet for greater magnetic strength and stability during readings
prodImage
£57.48
£61.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563) B0BLC316DX
Product 1: Made from good top quality material that will with stand site working conditions and all weather conditions Product 1: Padded back for comfort and a weightless feel Product 1: Two padded shoulder straps for extra added comfort Product 1: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability Product 2: Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Product 2: Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Product 2: Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Product 2: Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas, Weight: 0.9200000424391 Pounds
prodImage
£57.49
£61.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FATMAX Heavy Duty Tool Bag Backpack One Size Black 1-95-611 195611
FATMAX Heavy Duty Tool Bag Backpack One Size Black 1-95-611, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA195611 Fatmax Tool Technician's Backpack / Rucksack Waterproof Base
Stanley STA195611 Fatmax Tool Technician's Backpack / Rucksack Waterproof Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Ruck Sack Backpack Tool Bag Padded
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Ruck Sack Backpack Tool Bag Padded, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1 95 611 FATMAX lightweight multiple pockets & tool holders backpack 195611
Stanley 1 95 611 FATMAX lightweight multiple pockets & tool holders backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack STA195611
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Tool Backpack 195611
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Tool Backpack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Stanley 1-95-611 backpack Black Nylon
Stanley 1-95-611 backpack Black Nylon, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Padded Ruck Sack Backpack Tool Bag
Stanley 195611 Fatmax Tool Technicians Padded Ruck Sack Backpack Tool Bag, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-95-611 FatMax� Tool Backpack 45cm (18in)
STANLEY� 1-95-611 FatMax� Tool Backpack 45cm (18in), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack 195611
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
1-95-611 Stanley Fat Max Fatmax Backpack 195611
1-95-611 Stanley Fat Max Fatmax Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER - STANLEY FATMAX TOOL BACK PACK NEW 1-95-611
BLACK & DECKER - STANLEY FATMAX TOOL BACK PACK NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Mouth Rigid Tool Bag with Storage Compartment, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser & 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack with seprate compartments B0C648GXNZ
Product 1: Made of durable materials for internal protection against tool damage and wear Product 1: Injected poplypropylene bottom, protects from moisture and dirt Product 1: Open mouth design with tool compartment and storage loops Product 1: Vertical storage pockets allow quick and easy tool access Product 2: Made from good top quality material that will with stand site working conditions and all weather conditions Product 2: Padded back for comfort and a weightless feel Product 2: Two padded shoulder straps for extra added comfort Product 2: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability
prodImage
£84.50
£88.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-95-611 FatMax Tool Backpack 195611
Stanley 1-95-611 FatMax Tool Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft
Features Product1:Madefromgoodtopqualitymaterialthatwillwithstandsiteworkingconditionsandallweatherconditions...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-215 Fatmax Backpack on Wheels & 1-95-611 Fatmax Tool Backpack B08LR64ZW4
Product 1: Transporting handle used during rolling carriage of tools Product 1: Tools back pack on wheels this combines a mix of on wheels and on back carriage for easy and convenient tool transporting Product 1: 600 x 600 durable denier fabric Product 1: Removable divider with multiple pockets for a wide variety of tools Product 2: Made from good top quality material that will with stand site working conditions and all weather conditions Product 2: Padded back for comfort and a weightless feel Product 2: Two padded shoulder straps for extra added comfort Product 2: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability
prodImage
£100.00
£104.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack
Material: 600 x 600 Denier Cordura Nylon
Numerous pockets for organized tool storage
Waterproof plastic base protects against dirt and moisture

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Backpack (1-95-611)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel