Stanley FatMax Bit Screwdriver Set (62688)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £17.16to £27.9515 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Bit screwdriver, short version with ratchet mechanism
• 40 teeth for speed when screwing, precision, and high torque
• 3-position adjustable ring (screw, loosen, lock)
• Ergonomic bi-material handle for comfortable screwing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Bit Screwdriver Set (62688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMHT0-62688 Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Screw Driver FMHT0-62688-FBA
FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby 3-position ratchet (screwing, unscrewing and blocking) Content: 6 Bits, Screwdriver Fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque, Weight: 0.223107809144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£17.16
£21.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
STANLEY FatMax STUBBY Ratchet Screwdriver Handle 1/4" Bit Holder + Bits,062688 STA062688 0 62 688
STANLEY FatMax STUBBY Ratchet Screwdriver Handle 1/4" Bit Holder + Bits,062688, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-62688 Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Screw Driver B00SVDJ7AW
FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby 3-position ratchet (screwing, unscrewing and blocking) Content: 6 Bits, Screwdriver Fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque, Weight: 0.223107809144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£19.12
£23.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Stanley FMHT0-62688 Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Screw Driver FMHT0-62688-FBA
FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby 3-position ratchet (screwing, unscrewing and blocking) Content: 6 Bits, Screwdriver Fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque, Weight: 0.223107809144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£19.12
£23.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Stanley FatMax FMHT0-62688 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver 6 Bits 488485
The STANLEY FATMAX Ratchet screwdriver with 6 bits. is a fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque. Large soft grip handle with bit storage for added comfort and convenience. 3-position ratchet enables clockwise , anti-clockwise and locked ratcheting positions. Compact, stubby design perfect for working in small confined spaces. Large, soft grip handle with bit storage, provides added comfort and convenience. 3 position ratchet: Enables clockwise, anti-clockwise and locked ratcheting positions with left, right and central fixed options Bit storage: For safe and easy bit storage and transportation Fine 45-tooth STANLEY FATMAX ratchet: Delivers extremely high torque Large soft grip handle: With bit storage provides added comfort and convenience Stubby Ratchet: Compact, stubby design perfect for working in small confined spaces Magnetic Head: Enables efficient bit retention and rapid changing of accessories
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-62688 Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Screw Driver STA062688
FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby 3-position ratchet (screwing, unscrewing and blocking) Content: 6 Bits, Screwdriver Fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque, Weight: 0.223107809144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Stanley FatMax Ratchet Stubby Screwdriver 3-position ratchet - FMHT0-62688
Stanley FatMax Ratchet Stubby Screwdriver 3-position ratchet - FMHT0-62688, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMHT0-62688 Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Screw Driver STA062688
FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby 3-position ratchet (screwing, unscrewing and blocking) Content: 6 Bits, Screwdriver Fine 45 tooth ratchet offering very high torque, Weight: 0.223107809144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Stanley FatMax® Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby FMHT0-62688
Stanley FatMax® Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby STA062688
Stanley Tools Fatmax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby STA062688, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.71
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby FMHT0-62688
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT0-62688 FatMax� Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby
STANLEY� FMHT0-62688 FatMax� Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby FMHT0-62688
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Ratchet Screwdriver Stubby, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.55 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Stubby Ratcheting Screwdriver 062688 FMHT062688
Stanley FatMax Stubby Ratcheting Screwdriver 062688, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Bit Screwdriver STA062688
Stanley Fatmax Stubby Ratchet Bit Screwdriver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit screwdriver, short version with ratchet mechanism
40 teeth for speed when screwing, precision, and high torque
3-position adjustable ring (screw, loosen, lock)
Ergonomic bi-material handle for comfortable screwing

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Bit Screwdriver Set (62688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Famica Ltd
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
epictools
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel