Sony Xperia L4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Xperia L4
from £135.00to £199.992 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 15.7 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: Mediatek MT6762
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia L4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Xperia L4 - 6.2" 21:9 Wide display | Triple lens camera (Single Sim) - Black L4[Black/64GB]v2
21:9 Wide 6.2” display Triple camera for a variety of shooting scenarios Slim design for comfortable operation Multi-window feature and Side sense for easy operation Long lasting battery for reliable performance
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Xperia L4 Smartphone (15.7 cm / 6.2 Inches) 18: 21:9 Wide HD+ Display, Triple Camera, Android 9 SIM free, 3 GB RAM, 64 GB Memory, Black R9-IYNH-Q53J
21:9 Wide 6.2” display Triple camera for a variety of shooting scenarios Slim design for comfortable operation Multi-window feature and Side sense for easy operation Long lasting battery for reliable performance
prodImage
£199.99
£249.99
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H159 mm x D8.7 mm
Display
Display Size:15.7 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,680 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:3,580 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:Mediatek MT6762
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia L4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 6 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ3
£149.87
Sony Xperia XZ3Compare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VII
£1,676.36
Sony Xperia 1 VIICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£586.77
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£198.89
Sony Xperia XACompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 7 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 VI
£406.99
Sony Xperia 10 VICompare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 8 Prices
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Sony Xperia 5 IICompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 13C 6GB 128GB
£118.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 256GB
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia L4
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Elektronicazaak com
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel