Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
from £136.00to £189.999 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.19 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G100-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) IA-NXC6-P7U5
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) SLIM BOX
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Glacier Blue 6 GB + 128 GB 73042
REDMI Note 15 Glacier Blue 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Forest Green 6 GB + 128 GB 73066
REDMI Note 15 Forest Green 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8GB 128GB Black 4G Smartphone 6000mAh 108MP AMOLED Mobile
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8GB 128GB Black 4G Smartphone 6000mAh 108MP AMOLED Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 8GB 128GB Forest Green 108MP AMOLED 6000mAh Smartphone
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 8GB 128GB Forest Green 108MP AMOLED 6000mAh Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
Xiaomi REDMI Note 15 Black 6 GB + 128 GB 72160
REDMI Note 15 Black 6 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Forest Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RMN15-6128-GRE
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Glacier Blue (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RMN15-6128-BLU
[Massive 6000mAh battery with 33W turbo charging] Equipped with a massive 6000mAh battery, it delivers long-lasting power to keep you going all day without any worries [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.8m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra] Powered by the MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, REDMI Note 15 strikes the perfect balance between strong performance and energy efficiency, effortlessly handling everyday tasks and entertainment
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.7 aperture
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Depth camera, f/2.4 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.42 mm x H164.03 mm x D7.94 mm
Weight:183.7 g
Display
Display Size:17.19 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,392 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:55h 2min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Other
EPREL:2,486,945
MPN:2510DRA23E
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G100-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 512GB
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 4GB 128GB
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
nubia Focus 2 5G
£152.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 64GB
£132.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 4G 128GB
WIDEZONE INTL (UK) LTD
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Channel Limited
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel