Silva Smini

Manufacturer: Silva
from £40.69to £84.8924 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Weight: 53 grams
• Waterproof: IPX5 standard
• Rechargeable via USB-C, including charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Smini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Smini Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38451
Silva Smini Black 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Rose 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38461
Silva Smini Rose 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38462
WEIGHT AT 53 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 53 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. Both front and rear light are rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR & RED REAR LIGHT - All Silvas Smini head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator and a red rear light, which can also be used in blink mode. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing and backlight can be easily attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 6 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 53 g (Lamp house + Head band + Rear light). Included: Head lamp, Head band, Rear light and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38451
WEIGHT AT 53 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 53 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. Both front and rear light are rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR & RED REAR LIGHT - All Silvas Smini head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator and a red rear light, which can also be used in blink mode. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing and backlight can be easily attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 4 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 53 g (Lamp house + Head band + Rear light). Included: Head lamp, Head band, Rear light and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery 38462
Features WEIGHT AT 53 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 53 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini is a trusted ally...
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini LT - 44 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Batter
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini LT - 44 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs -...
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silva Smini Mint 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch 38462
Silva Smini Mint 250 Lumen Lightweight Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini - 53 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Battery Indicator - for Running in Urban Areas & Outdoor 38461
WEIGHT AT 53 GRAMS & WATER RESISTANT - Weighing only 53 grams in a size that fits in the palm of your hand, Smini is a trusted ally for your daily runs and a smart backup light for races. The LED head torch meets the IPX5 water resistance standard, meaning it tolerates heavy rain and splashes from all directions. RECHARGEABLE & 2 LED COLORS - It features two LED colors: white for general use and red for preserving night vision, which is ideal for activities like navigating with a map and compass. Both front and rear light are rechargeable with USB-C. BATTERY INDICATOR & RED REAR LIGHT - All Silvas Smini head torches are equipped with a 4-step battery indicator and a red rear light, which can also be used in blink mode. It is the perfect running head torch for urban areas with traffic and cyclists where visibility is crucial. The lamp housing and backlight can be easily attached or detached from the headband using the clip function. SILVA INTELLIGENT LIGHT - DOUBLE BEAM LIGHT- The optics of the headlamp are designed with Silva Intelligent Light, which is a combination of long-reach spotlight and close-range floodlight. This feature reduces head movement, leads to less fatigue and improves your balance when moving fast. The combination also make it a perfect light source for different type of activities. 5 BRIGHTNESS LEVELS - INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE: MAX MODE: 250 lm - 1,5 h burn time - 80 m light distance. MED MODE: 100 lm - 2,5 h burn time - 50 m light distance. MIN MODE: 10 lm - 20 h burn time - 17 m light distance. Weight: 53 g (Lamp house + Head band + Rear light). Included: Head lamp, Head band, Rear light and a Quick guide.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - ROSE P738017
Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - ROSE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Brand Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - MINT P738017
Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - MINT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - BLACK P738017
Silva Smini Rechargeable Head Torch - BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Headtorch 38461
Silva Smini Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Head Torch Pink Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38461
Silva Smini Head Torch Pink Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38451
Silva Smini Head Torch Black Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Head Torch Green Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens 38462
Silva Smini Head Torch Green Running Safety Run Light Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Running Headtorch in Black 38451
Silva Smini Running Headtorch in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini W.Rear Light 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running 38461
Silva Smini W.Rear Light 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini W.Rear Light 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running 38451
Silva Smini W.Rear Light 250 Lumens Headtorch Headlamp Lighting Running, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Lightweight Water Resistant SMini 250 Lumen 38451
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable Lightweight Water Resistant SMini 250 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable USB-C LED SMini Water Resistant LED 250 Lumen
Silva Head Torch Rechargeable USB-C LED SMini Water Resistant LED 250 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Silva Smini Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - 250 Lumens 38461
Silva Smini Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - 250 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Smini Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - 250 Lumens
Silva Smini Lightweight Rechargeable Headlamp - 250 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered - Rechargeable USB-C - Smini LT - 44 Grams - 250 Lumen Head Lamp - 3 Brightness Levels - White and Red LEDs - Batter
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Silva Head Torch Battery Powered Rechargeable USBC Smini LT 44 Grams 25
Introducing the Silva Head Torch Battery Powered Rechargeable USBC Smini LT 44 Grams 25, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the...
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Weight: 53 grams
Waterproof: IPX5 standard
Rechargeable via USB-C, including charging cable
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Smini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£56.95
Silva C58 KayakCompare 3 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 10 Prices
Silva Explore 4RC
£57.63
Silva Explore 4RCCompare 1 Prices
Silva Field
£17.08
Silva FieldCompare 11 Prices
Silva C58
£79.99
Silva C58Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£38.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel