Silva Scout 3XT

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Scout 3XT
from £24.95to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Silva Scout 3XT OSFA Headlamp
• Lightweight All-Round Lamp, 350 Lumens
• Waterproof, Hybrid Technology
• Runtime: 5h Max, 32h Min
• Weight: 84 g, Battery Type: 3x AAA or Silva Hybrid Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Scout 3XT Headtorch 37976
Silva Scout 3XT Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Scout 3XT Hybrid LED Headtorch 37976
Silva Scout 3XT Hybrid LED Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Battery Silva Running Hiking Lightweight Scout 3 37976
Head Torch LED HeadLamp Battery Silva Running Hiking Lightweight Scout 3, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£29.99
£33.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Product Details
Silva Scout 3XT OSFA Headlamp
Lightweight All-Round Lamp, 350 Lumens
Waterproof, Hybrid Technology
Runtime: 5h Max, 32h Min
Weight: 84 g, Battery Type: 3x AAA or Silva Hybrid Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Scout 3XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ansmann M900P
£24.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£25.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£22.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silva Scout 3XT
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
solentmscentre12
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel