Silva Ranger SL

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Ranger SL
from £24.96to £32.992 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Compass
• Magnifying Glass: No
• Glow-in-the-Dark Markings: Yes
• Mirror: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Fluid-damped needle
• With ruler
• Built-in sundial and safety pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silva Ranger SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Ranger SL Miror Sighting Compass 34952-1011
Silva Ranger SL Miror Sighting Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Silva Ranger SL Mini Sighting Compass
Silva Ranger SL Mini Sighting Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fluid-damped needle
With ruler
Built-in sundial and safety pin
Removable safety strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 mm x H14 mm x D59 mm
Weight:22 g
Glow-in-the-Dark Markings
Yes
Magnifying Glass
No
Material
Plastic
Mirror
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Silva Ranger SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva C58 Kayak
£62.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 2 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Exceed 4X
£164.11
Silva Exceed 4XCompare 1 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Silva Ranger (37461)Compare 10 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel