Selle Italia Max SLR Boost TI316 Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £111.99to £164.993 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Max SLR Boost Gel TI Superflow
• Seat width: 155 mm, Seat length: 248 mm
• Rails: Ti316
• Cover: Fibra-tek
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Max SLR Boost TI316 Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA MAX SLR BOOST EVO Saddle 155x248mm (L3) Gel, Black B08M8PFG47
MAX SLR BOOST EVO Saddle 155x248mm (L3) Gel
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Boost Gel TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black - L3 SI520042
Selle Italia SLR Boost Gel TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Boost Gel TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - L3 SI520042
Selle Italia SLR Boost Gel TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Max SLR Boost Gel TI Superflow
Seat width: 155 mm, Seat length: 248 mm
Rails: Ti316
Cover: Fibra-tek

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Max SLR Boost TI316 Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel