Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LM021)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LM021)
from £33.00to £49.892 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 32 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LM021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST500LM021 – Laptop Thin ST500LM021 Hard Drive – Hard drive – 500 GB – internal – 2.5" – SATA 6Gb/s – 7200 rpm – buffer: 32 MB ST500LM021 FBA 1
Cache Buffer32MB Drive Interface SATA 6 Gbs Drive Size Imperial25 Drive Type Internal Hard Drive Capacity500GB
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST500LM021 – Laptop Thin Hard Drive – drive – 500 GB... FBA_ST500LM021
Seagate ST500LM021 – Laptop Thin Hard Drive – drive – 500 GB..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:32 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LM021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£157.90
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 18 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Caviar 60GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£38.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10JPVX)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Laptop SSHD 1TB (ST1000LM014)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Laptop Thin HDD 500GB (ST500LM021)
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel